FINAL RESULT

 

 

 

 

Prize Winner Students

Code Student Subject Grade School Address Principal Prize
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1149LOW JIA QI, BRACEENGLISH10SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINRM 5000
Malaysia-S-HRCA-349CHANG KAI ZHINSCIENCE7SMK SAINT LUKEPETI SURAT 276, JALAN MUNGGU SABUN, 95000 SRI AMAN, SARAWAKLIMOK ANAK SHEMRM 5000
Malaysia-E-HRCA-163CHEE JIA JIEENGLISH4SJK(C)KAMPAR GIRLSJalan Ampang. 31900, Kampar, Perak.YEE CHUN WENGAPPLE I PAD
Malaysia-S-HRCA-97 CARLOS SWAMPILLAISCIENCE6SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TAMAN MEGAHJALAN SS 26/2, 47301 PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR PUAN KHOO SWEE POHAPPLE I PAD
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1597TAN PEI SHANENGLISH11SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANAPPLE I PAD
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1327LIM TZI PERNGSCIENCE8SMJK CHUNG LING PULAU PINANGKAMPUNG BARU, JALAN AIR ITAM,11400 PENANGSOO SENG POHAPPLE I PAD
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1846LIM TZI PERNGENGLISH8SMJK CHUNG LING PULAU PINANGKAMPUNG BARU, JALAN AIR ITAM,11400 PENANGSOO SENG POHAPPLE I PAD
Malaysia-S-HRCA-119DENNIS HII JIUN XIANGSCIENCE9SMK SACRED HEART SIBUKM3, JALAN OYA, 96000 SIBU, SARAWAKDAVID TEO WUAPPLE I PAD
Malaysia-S-HRCA-702LIM YUAN HANSCIENCE11SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINAPPLE I PAD
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1154WONG YI YIENGLISH10SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINAPPLE I PAD
Malaysia-S-HRCA-427LUKKESH RAAO S/O VIJAI KRISHNASCIENCE3SJKT LADANG BOH 1SJKT LADANG BOH 1, 39200 RINGLET, CAMERON HIGHLANDS ,RINGLET ,PAHANGPN. MALATHI D/O V. NADARAJAHAPPLE I PAD
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1180WINNIE WONG XIU LIANGENGLISH5SJK(C) ST. MARTIN(M)SUNGAI JAKAR, 96100 SARIKEI, SARAWAK.LEI KO KIENAPPLE I PAD
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1369PUTERI SARAH BT MEGAT HARRIS ENGLISH8TUNKU KURSHIAH COLLEGE71760 BANDAR BARU ENSTEK, NEGERI SEMBILAN, MALAYSIAHAJJAH ANISMAH BT M. NOHRM 500
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2622PUNITHA SHARDHAENGLISH9SMK TAMAN DESA 2JALAN DESAJAYA,BDR COUNTRY HOMES,48000 RAWANG,SELANGOR.PN.HAJAH JAMALIAH BT ABURM 500
Malaysia-S-HRCA-745HETTY ZUBAIDAH MOHD NASIRSCIENCE8SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAHJALAN TUN ABDUL RAZAK, 80000, JOHOR BAHRU, JOHORHAJAH KAMISAH BINTI AZIZRM 500
Malaysia-E-HRCA-488CHANG CHEE YUANENGLISH6SRI KL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - PRIMARYNO. 1 SS15/7A, 47500 SUBANG JAYA, SELANGORDR. TAN KHUNRM 500
Malaysia-S-HRCA-698JAMIR IZAN KHANSCIENCE11SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINRM 500
Malaysia-E-HRCA-567KONG HUNG RONGENGLISH11SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKRM 500
Malaysia-S-HRCA-988WONG LIM LINGSCIENCE10SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN KAPITPETI SURAT 39, JALAN MAMORA, 96807 KAPIT, SarawakPN AZLINDA BINTI MOHD NORRM 500
Malaysia-S-HRCA-428HARSHINIDEVI D/O SUGANSCIENCE4SJKT LADANG BOH 1SJKT LADANG BOH 1, 39200 RINGLET, CAMERON HIGHLANDS ,RINGLET ,PAHANGPN. MALATHI D/O V. NADARAJAHRM 500
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1178JESSLYN TING SHI FEIENGLISH4SJK(C) ST. MARTIN(M)SUNGAI JAKAR, 96100 SARIKEI, SARAWAK.LEI KO KIENRM 500
Malaysia-S-HRCA-739JOYCE TING SHI YINGSCIENCE6SJK(C) ST. MARTIN(M)SUNGAI JAKAR, 96100 SARIKEI, SARAWAK.LEI KO KIENRM 500
Malaysia-E-HRCA-286Asha Zulaiqa AbisheganadenENGLISH4SRI DASMESH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL NO 12, JALAN PANTAI BARU, 59200 KUALA LUMPURMDM. JASWINDER KAURGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-279Maheep Kaur ENGLISH4SRI DASMESH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL NO 12, JALAN PANTAI BARU, 59200 KUALA LUMPURMDM. JASWINDER KAURGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-230Teoh Ming ShuenSCIENCE4SRI DASMESH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL NO 12, JALAN PANTAI BARU, 59200 KUALA LUMPURMDM. JASWINDER KAURGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-288Teoh Ming ShuenENGLISH4SRI DASMESH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL NO 12, JALAN PANTAI BARU, 59200 KUALA LUMPURMDM. JASWINDER KAURGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-130AHMAD QAIS BIN KAMARUZAMANENGLISH6SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN MERBOK (PUSAT)08400 MERBOK, KEDAHSALFALAILI BINTI MAT SAADGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-99YASMEEN SOFEA BINTI YUSMILISCIENCE6SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN MERBOK (PUSAT)08400 MERBOK, KEDAHSALFALAILI BINTI MAT SAADGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-955CHOONG KHYE XUINSCIENCE12SMJK CHUNG HWA CONFUCIAN2 PESIARAN TEMBAGA 11600 GEORGETOWN PENANGEN. YEOH LYE HOCKGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-347CHAN KAI JIEENGLISH4SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-368CRYSTAL LEE JIE ERENGLISH3SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-350DARYL LEE JUN KAIENGLISH4SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-371FRANCENE CHEAH ZHI ENENGLISH3SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-273KHOR YAN XUNSCIENCE3SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-375KHOR YAN XUNENGLISH3SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-353KONG YING HUIENGLISH4SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-372LIM JOU YEEENGLISH3SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-349LIM SHERN JIENGLISH4SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-351SAM YU YANGENGLISH4SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-902NURUL SYAHIRAH BINTI MOHD SAGASCIENCE8SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN PADANG TENGKU27100 PADANG TENGKU ,KUALA LIPIS, PAHANGEN TAFRI BIN MOHD AMINGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1345NABILAH AIDA BINTI JAMALUDINSCIENCE10SMK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 8(1)4, JALAN P8, PRESINT 8 , PUTRAJAYADATIN SITI NORBAYA BINTI MANSORGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1352DHIVYAA PALASINGAMENGLISH9SMK BUKIT MEWAH70100 JALAN TOK UNGKUSEREMBAN ,NEGERI SEMBILANMR.TAN CHEE KHEONGGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1348LAAVINASRI A/P RANJANENGLISH7SMK BUKIT MEWAH70100 JALAN TOK UNGKUSEREMBAN ,NEGERI SEMBILANMR.TAN CHEE KHEONGGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-968THIVIYA SELVARAJSCIENCE9SMK BUKIT MEWAH70100 JALAN TOK UNGKUSEREMBAN ,NEGERI SEMBILANMR.TAN CHEE KHEONGGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1349VIKAASH A/L ANANDANENGLISH7SMK BUKIT MEWAH70100 JALAN TOK UNGKUSEREMBAN ,NEGERI SEMBILANMR.TAN CHEE KHEONGGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1363IMAN SORAYA BT AZMIL FARIDENGLISH8TUNKU KURSHIAH COLLEGE71760 BANDAR BARU ENSTEK, NEGERI SEMBILAN, MALAYSIAHAJJAH ANISMAH BT M. NOHGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1373NUR AINI KHAIRINA BT NASARUDDINENGLISH8TUNKU KURSHIAH COLLEGE71760 BANDAR BARU ENSTEK, NEGERI SEMBILAN, MALAYSIAHAJJAH ANISMAH BT M. NOHGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2406MUHAMMAD 'IMRAN B ESHAMSULENGLISH10SMK AGAMA KUALA LUMPURBANDAR MENJALARA, KEPONG, 52200TN HJ KAMARUL ARIFFIN B SHARIFGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1398AMANDA ABIGAIL ANDYENGLISH6SEKOLAH RENDAH VISIBLOCK C, BANDAR SRI INDAH, MILE 10, JALAN APAS, 91000 TAWAU. SABAHPUAN WONG CHUU WHEIGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1391CHU WING YUENGLISH4SEKOLAH RENDAH VISIBLOCK C, BANDAR SRI INDAH, MILE 10, JALAN APAS, 91000 TAWAU. SABAHPUAN WONG CHUU WHEIGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1387KATLYN DENISE WINNERENGLISH4SEKOLAH RENDAH VISIBLOCK C, BANDAR SRI INDAH, MILE 10, JALAN APAS, 91000 TAWAU. SABAHPUAN WONG CHUU WHEIGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1388LAI EN QIENGLISH4SEKOLAH RENDAH VISIBLOCK C, BANDAR SRI INDAH, MILE 10, JALAN APAS, 91000 TAWAU. SABAHPUAN WONG CHUU WHEIGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-482NUR ARIFAH AZURA BINTI MOHD FAUZIEENGLISH5SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN KEPANGIAN RANAUD/A PEJABAT PENDIDIKAN DAERAH, 89300 RANAU , SABAHHAMRUS ABDUL KADIRGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2368SOH EE-VONENGLISH10SMK BANDAR UTAMA DAMANSARA (4)DATARAN BANDAR UTAMA,BANDAR UTAMAPUAN SITISUAIBAH BINTI S.SAIDGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2366WENDY LEE XIN TINGENGLISH10SMK BANDAR UTAMA DAMANSARA (4)DATARAN BANDAR UTAMA,BANDAR UTAMAPUAN SITISUAIBAH BINTI S.SAIDGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2501AFREEN NATASHA MOHAMMAD SHAHRIZALENGLISH4SK SRI PETALINGJALAN 12/15 , 46200 , SELANGOR ,PETALING JAYA ,MALAYSIA.ANUM ZAKIAH BINTI HAJI GAMGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1501ASHA ELIZABETH BERGIN SCIENCE4SK SRI PETALINGJALAN 12/15 , 46200 , SELANGOR ,PETALING JAYA ,MALAYSIA.ANUM ZAKIAH BINTI HAJI GAMGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2480LAVANYA JOSEPHINE KUHANENGLISH4SK SRI PETALINGJALAN 12/15 , 46200 , SELANGOR ,PETALING JAYA ,MALAYSIA.ANUM ZAKIAH BINTI HAJI GAMGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2453MARISA HARVEENA SINGAMENGLISH6SK SRI PETALINGJALAN 12/15 , 46200 , SELANGOR ,PETALING JAYA ,MALAYSIA.ANUM ZAKIAH BINTI HAJI GAMGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2473NUR ALEESYA NADEERA MOHAMMAD ZAFRIENGLISH3SK SRI PETALINGJALAN 12/15 , 46200 , SELANGOR ,PETALING JAYA ,MALAYSIA.ANUM ZAKIAH BINTI HAJI GAMGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2456RANYA AMIRENGLISH4SK SRI PETALINGJALAN 12/15 , 46200 , SELANGOR ,PETALING JAYA ,MALAYSIA.ANUM ZAKIAH BINTI HAJI GAMGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2523REYYHAN NARESH SHARMAENGLISH3SK SRI PETALINGJALAN 12/15 , 46200 , SELANGOR ,PETALING JAYA ,MALAYSIA.ANUM ZAKIAH BINTI HAJI GAMGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-161JARELL THAM ZHONG XINENGLISH4SJK(C)KAMPAR GIRLSJalan Ampang. 31900, Kampar, Perak.YEE CHUN WENGGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-602EMELDA LING NING ENGENGLISH5SJK SU LAI, SIBUJALAN APOLLO BARAT, 96000 SIBUCHAN SIAH KUONGGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-598EVELYN SOON QIAO QIANENGLISH4SJK SU LAI, SIBUJALAN APOLLO BARAT, 96000 SIBUCHAN SIAH KUONGGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-596JOYCEAN WONG ZHEN SIANGENGLISH4SJK SU LAI, SIBUJALAN APOLLO BARAT, 96000 SIBUCHAN SIAH KUONGGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-415BHAVATAARINI A/P PATHMANATHANENGLISH4SK ASSUNTA SATUJALAN ASSUNTA, 46050 PETALING JAYA ,SELANGORNORHAYATI BT BAKRIGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-422NUR RASHIDAH HANIM BT MOHD RUZAIZIENGLISH4SK ASSUNTA SATUJALAN ASSUNTA, 46050 PETALING JAYA ,SELANGORNORHAYATI BT BAKRIGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-447SHEREENA NAJWA RATHI BT HASRIN RATHIENGLISH6SK ASSUNTA SATUJALAN ASSUNTA, 46050 PETALING JAYA ,SELANGORNORHAYATI BT BAKRIGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-426VARSHEENE MURUGANENGLISH4SK ASSUNTA SATUJALAN ASSUNTA, 46050 PETALING JAYA ,SELANGORNORHAYATI BT BAKRIGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-422HON HUI NEESCIENCE12SMK SULTAN ABU BAKAR JALAN BERSERAH ,25300 KUANTANPN HJH RAKIAH BT DAUDGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-418TAN LAI YEESCIENCE12SMK SULTAN ABU BAKAR JALAN BERSERAH ,25300 KUANTANPN HJH RAKIAH BT DAUDGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-816HEMA A/P PALANIENGLISH6SJK(T) LADANG EDINBURGH, KEPONGJALAN BURUNG JAMPUK, TAMAN BUKIT MALURI, 52100 KEPONG, KUALA LUMPURPN THERESA A/P AYYAKKANNUGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1778LAVENA VICTORENGLISH6SJK(T) LADANG EDINBURGH, KEPONGJALAN BURUNG JAMPUK, TAMAN BUKIT MALURI, 52100 KEPONG, KUALA LUMPURPN THERESA A/P AYYAKKANNUGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-823SHAUNTHARI A/P PANNIRSELVAMENGLISH3SJK(T) LADANG EDINBURGH, KEPONGJALAN BURUNG JAMPUK, TAMAN BUKIT MALURI, 52100 KEPONG, KUALA LUMPURPN THERESA A/P AYYAKKANNUGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1788SOBANA A/P BALASUBRAMANIAMENGLISH5SJK(T) LADANG EDINBURGH, KEPONGJALAN BURUNG JAMPUK, TAMAN BUKIT MALURI, 52100 KEPONG, KUALA LUMPURPN THERESA A/P AYYAKKANNUGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2605ISAAC HIEW TZE YEUNGENGLISH10SMK TAMAN DESA 2JALAN DESAJAYA,BDR COUNTRY HOMES,48000 RAWANG,SELANGOR.PN.HAJAH JAMALIAH BT ABUGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2627JANICE HIEW YUEN YEEENGLISH9SMK TAMAN DESA 2JALAN DESAJAYA,BDR COUNTRY HOMES,48000 RAWANG,SELANGOR.PN.HAJAH JAMALIAH BT ABUGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1602JANICE HIEW YUEN YEESCIENCE9SMK TAMAN DESA 2JALAN DESAJAYA,BDR COUNTRY HOMES,48000 RAWANG,SELANGOR.PN.HAJAH JAMALIAH BT ABUGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2626JOYCE ANG KYE WEIENGLISH9SMK TAMAN DESA 2JALAN DESAJAYA,BDR COUNTRY HOMES,48000 RAWANG,SELANGOR.PN.HAJAH JAMALIAH BT ABUGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2565KAIYISAH SABIHAH BT HUZAINIENGLISH11SMK TAMAN DESA 2JALAN DESAJAYA,BDR COUNTRY HOMES,48000 RAWANG,SELANGOR.PN.HAJAH JAMALIAH BT ABUGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2625KHOO XUE MINENGLISH9SMK TAMAN DESA 2JALAN DESAJAYA,BDR COUNTRY HOMES,48000 RAWANG,SELANGOR.PN.HAJAH JAMALIAH BT ABUGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1593LEE FONG TENGSCIENCE11SMK TAMAN DESA 2JALAN DESAJAYA,BDR COUNTRY HOMES,48000 RAWANG,SELANGOR.PN.HAJAH JAMALIAH BT ABUGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2560NIVESHINI PRIYA DARISHINI CHANDRASEGARADUENGLISH11SMK TAMAN DESA 2JALAN DESAJAYA,BDR COUNTRY HOMES,48000 RAWANG,SELANGOR.PN.HAJAH JAMALIAH BT ABUGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2630RAEGINA TAVITHA NAIDUENGLISH9SMK TAMAN DESA 2JALAN DESAJAYA,BDR COUNTRY HOMES,48000 RAWANG,SELANGOR.PN.HAJAH JAMALIAH BT ABUGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2604RITHESH SELVAKUMARANENGLISH10SMK TAMAN DESA 2JALAN DESAJAYA,BDR COUNTRY HOMES,48000 RAWANG,SELANGOR.PN.HAJAH JAMALIAH BT ABUGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2621THAASMITHA A/P GANESONENGLISH9SMK TAMAN DESA 2JALAN DESAJAYA,BDR COUNTRY HOMES,48000 RAWANG,SELANGOR.PN.HAJAH JAMALIAH BT ABUGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1811GLENN WONG LIANG DEENGLISH4SKK SJK C ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU SABAHJALAN JELATIK 3 1/4 OFF JALAN TUARAN ,KOTA KINABALU , SABAH / MALAYSIACHEE CHI HIUNGGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-645LIM YING YUENGLISH6SJK ( C ) KEAT HWA HJALAN KAMPONG PERAK,05100,ALOR SETAR,KEDAHGOH KIAN HUATGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-641ONG YU XUANENGLISH5SJK ( C ) KEAT HWA HJALAN KAMPONG PERAK,05100,ALOR SETAR,KEDAHGOH KIAN HUATGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-648ONG ZHI JIEENGLISH6SJK ( C ) KEAT HWA HJALAN KAMPONG PERAK,05100,ALOR SETAR,KEDAHGOH KIAN HUATGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-635RUSSELL LIM BENG HEONGENGLISH4SJK ( C ) KEAT HWA HJALAN KAMPONG PERAK,05100,ALOR SETAR,KEDAHGOH KIAN HUATGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1537BRIAN OOI TEIK SHENGSCIENCE9SMJK KEAT HWAJALAN KUALA KEDAH, ALOR SETAR , KEDAHYEOH CHUI SEANGGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1526HOR YE HONGSCIENCE7SMJK KEAT HWAJALAN KUALA KEDAH, ALOR SETAR , KEDAHYEOH CHUI SEANGGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-434JEFFRY AFFANDISCIENCE12SMJK KEAT HWAJALAN KUALA KEDAH, ALOR SETAR , KEDAHYEOH CHUI SEANGGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1043ANDRINA KONG EARN CHEEENGLISH9SMK BANDAR SIBUJALAN LING KAI CHENG, 96000 SIBU, SARAWAKCHEE HUE YIANGGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2637Yeap Qian FangENGLISH9SMK. (P) ST. GEORGEJalan Macalister, GeoreTown,Penang , Malaysia .Ku Mariam Binti Ku IskandarGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-968KAUSELYA D/O MUNUSAMYENGLISH5SJKT SIMPANG MORIBJALAN MORIB,BANTING , SELANGORSHANMUGAM A/L KALEYGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-980NAYEENTTHARA D/O BALANENGLISH6SJKT SIMPANG MORIBJALAN MORIB,BANTING , SELANGORSHANMUGAM A/L KALEYGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-978TANUJA D/O GYANASUUNTHARAMENGLISH6SJKT SIMPANG MORIBJALAN MORIB,BANTING , SELANGORSHANMUGAM A/L KALEYGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2125FARAH MAISARAH BT MOHAMAD NAHARENGLISH5SK SERI AMPANGJALAN RAJA MUSA MAHADI ,IPOH ,PERAKYM RAJA ZAINALABIDIN B RAJA YAHAYAGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2130JASLEEN KAUR A/P SUKHVINDAR SINGHENGLISH4SK SERI AMPANGJALAN RAJA MUSA MAHADI ,IPOH ,PERAKYM RAJA ZAINALABIDIN B RAJA YAHAYAGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1075NGU JING SHENGSCIENCE11SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEIJALAN REPOK ,SARIKEISALI ANAK SUMOHGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1079WONG KHOON SENGSCIENCE11SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEIJALAN REPOK ,SARIKEISALI ANAK SUMOHGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1030ZULMAJDI BIN ZAINUDDINSCIENCE8SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEIJALAN REPOK ,SARIKEISALI ANAK SUMOHGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-688DEVANDRAN MAHENDRANSCIENCE4SJK(T) LADANG TELUK BULOHJALAN SABAK BERNAM, 36400 HUTAN MELINTANG, PERAKMR. ARUMUGAM VELOOGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-474YASMEEN BT. SHAHRUL HIZAMENGLISH5SEKOLAH RENDAH KEBANGSAAN SERI INDERAJALAN SEKOLAH DERMA, 01000 , KANGAR, PERLISNOORIZAH BINTI SHUIDGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1161IVAN HII CHEE KIINGSCIENCE4SJK TAMAN RAJANGJALAN SIMPOH, 96000 SIBU, SARAWAK.CHOONG YIEW MENGGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-96AADHI SHANKARASCIENCE6SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TAMAN MEGAHJALAN SS 26/2, 47301 PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR PUAN KHOO SWEE POHGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-91HASFARINA MOHAMED HASSANENGLISH4SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TAMAN MEGAHJALAN SS 26/2, 47301 PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR PUAN KHOO SWEE POHGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-90ISAAC LIM WEI ZHONG SCIENCE5SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TAMAN MEGAHJALAN SS 26/2, 47301 PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR PUAN KHOO SWEE POHGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-86JARETH MAH ZHEN SEONGSCIENCE6SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TAMAN MEGAHJALAN SS 26/2, 47301 PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR PUAN KHOO SWEE POHGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-98JIVASHINI A/P V.HARIKARANENGLISH6SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TAMAN MEGAHJALAN SS 26/2, 47301 PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR PUAN KHOO SWEE POHGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-106PAVAN PILLAI A/L KENGADHARANENGLISH5SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TAMAN MEGAHJALAN SS 26/2, 47301 PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR PUAN KHOO SWEE POHGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-90S.ABBIRAMYYENGLISH4SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TAMAN MEGAHJALAN SS 26/2, 47301 PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR PUAN KHOO SWEE POHGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-104TAN GORDONENGLISH6SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TAMAN MEGAHJALAN SS 26/2, 47301 PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR PUAN KHOO SWEE POHGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-93VENKATRAMAN MUTHUSCIENCE5SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TAMAN MEGAHJALAN SS 26/2, 47301 PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR PUAN KHOO SWEE POHGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-94DAVID DE ROZARIOSCIENCE5SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TAMAN MEGAHJALAN SS 262, 47301 PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR PUAN KHOO SWEE POHGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2278CONSTANCE MARIANA THENENGLISH4SJK? SUNGAI WAY JALAN SS 9A/1, SERI SETIA, 47300 , PETALING JAYA ,SELANGORMADAM NG YOKE PINGGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1024DESMOND GIAMSCIENCE10CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOLJALAN ST.THOMAS, BATU 3?, OFF JALAN IPOH, 51100, KUALA LUMPUR.CHIA SONG CHOYGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1022OOI ZHE RENSCIENCE10CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOLJALAN ST.THOMAS, BATU 3?, OFF JALAN IPOH, 51100, KUALA LUMPUR.CHIA SONG CHOYGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-693DASHARATH A/L MAGESANENGLISH4SK SRI LANGATJALAN SULTAN ABDUL SAMAD ,BANTING ,SELANGORPUAN HAJAH NORZIAN BINTI MOHD SOMGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-690HAMNA INSYIRAHENGLISH5SK SRI LANGATJALAN SULTAN ABDUL SAMAD ,BANTING ,SELANGORPUAN HAJAH NORZIAN BINTI MOHD SOMGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-686MICHELLE CHOO JIA LINGENGLISH5SK SRI LANGATJALAN SULTAN ABDUL SAMAD ,BANTING ,SELANGORPUAN HAJAH NORZIAN BINTI MOHD SOMGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2109HARKIRANJIT KAUR SOHNIENGLISH11SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN TUN HUSSEIN ONNJALAN TUN HUSSEIN ONN13700 SEBERANG JAYA , BUTTERWORTH ,PULAU PINANGAHMAD EZZAT BIN ISMAILGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1629ABBY NABILAENGLISH10SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1120DANISHA BT SHAIKH MOHD NOORSCIENCE8SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1585LIM WEI LIANGENGLISH11SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1599NG CHEW YINENGLISH11SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1640NURFARHANA NAJWA BT MOHAMAD NAZRIENGLISH10SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1642SITI ALIAH BT HAMDANENGLISH10SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1702KHAIRUNNISA LIYANA BINTI ROSLANENGLISH6SK KELEBANG BESARK.M 6.4 JALAN PULAU GADONG , MELAKARASDI B. JOHARIGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1850CHIAH MING ZHEENGLISH8SMJK CHUNG LING PULAU PINANGKAMPUNG BARU, JALAN AIR ITAM,11400 PENANGSOO SENG POHGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1848LEE JIAN JUN THOMAS ENGLISH8SMJK CHUNG LING PULAU PINANGKAMPUNG BARU, JALAN AIR ITAM,11400 PENANGSOO SENG POHGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1325MELWIN CHENG CHOON LEISCIENCE8SMJK CHUNG LING PULAU PINANGKAMPUNG BARU, JALAN AIR ITAM,11400 PENANGSOO SENG POHGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1844MELWIN CHENG CHOON LEIENGLISH8SMJK CHUNG LING PULAU PINANGKAMPUNG BARU, JALAN AIR ITAM,11400 PENANGSOO SENG POHGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-630AIMI ZAHIRAH BINTI IDRISENGLISH6SK BATU EMPATKAMPUNG SAYUNG, JALAN PANDARUAN 98700 LIMBANG, SARAWAKEN KAMIS BIN SALLEHGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-629FARAH IDAYU BINTI SARDUNIENGLISH6SK BATU EMPATKAMPUNG SAYUNG, JALAN PANDARUAN 98700 LIMBANG, SARAWAKEN KAMIS BIN SALLEHGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-666JASNITA BINTI JAINAL ABIDINENGLISH9SMK TERUSANKM 8, JALAN SILAM, PETI SURAT 60706, 91116 LAHAD DATUCHE AZIZ BIN OTHMANGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-665MOHD HAMIZAN BIN JAFINIENGLISH11SMK TERUSANKM 8, JALAN SILAM, PETI SURAT 60706, 91116 LAHAD DATUCHE AZIZ BIN OTHMANGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-664RABIATUL ADAWIYAH BINTI ROSLEEENGLISH11SMK TERUSANKM 8, JALAN SILAM, PETI SURAT 60706, 91116 LAHAD DATUCHE AZIZ BIN OTHMANGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-191DENNIS HII JIUN XIANGENGLISH9SMK SACRED HEART SIBUKM3, JALAN OYA, 96000 SIBU, SARAWAKDAVID TEO WUGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-118ERIC ALSTON TANG ING DONGSCIENCE9SMK SACRED HEART SIBUKM3, JALAN OYA, 96000 SIBU, SARAWAKDAVID TEO WUGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-121LOH JIA CHENGSCIENCE11SMK SACRED HEART SIBUKM3, JALAN OYA, 96000 SIBU, SARAWAKDAVID TEO WUGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-124PATRICK WONG JUN WENSCIENCE7SMK SACRED HEART SIBUKM3, JALAN OYA, 96000 SIBU, SARAWAKDAVID TEO WUGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-122RAMON TING ZHI YUANSCIENCE11SMK SACRED HEART SIBUKM3, JALAN OYA, 96000 SIBU, SARAWAKDAVID TEO WUGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-120SIM KAH HOUSCIENCE11SMK SACRED HEART SIBUKM3, JALAN OYA, 96000 SIBU, SARAWAKDAVID TEO WUGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1728TAN ZUEN WEIENGLISH5SJKC KOTA EMERALDLINGKARAN BUKIT EMERALD, KOTA EMERALD, 48000 RAWANG, SELANGOR.MR TANG AH HAIGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-496AMBERLYN LIANGENGLISH6SRI KL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - PRIMARYNO. 1 SS15/7A, 47500 SUBANG JAYA, SELANGORDR. TAN KHUNGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-345AMBERLYN LIANGSCIENCE6SRI KL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - PRIMARYNO. 1 SS15/7A, 47500 SUBANG JAYA, SELANGORDR. TAN KHUNGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-338CHANG CHEE YUANSCIENCE6SRI KL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - PRIMARYNO. 1 SS15/7A, 47500 SUBANG JAYA, SELANGORDR. TAN KHUNGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-491CHANG KAI LEENGLISH6SRI KL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - PRIMARYNO. 1 SS15/7A, 47500 SUBANG JAYA, SELANGORDR. TAN KHUNGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-341CHANG KAI LESCIENCE6SRI KL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - PRIMARYNO. 1 SS15/7A, 47500 SUBANG JAYA, SELANGORDR. TAN KHUNGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-493GOH JIA ENENGLISH6SRI KL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - PRIMARYNO. 1 SS15/7A, 47500 SUBANG JAYA, SELANGORDR. TAN KHUNGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-490VISHNUTHARAN A/L ELANGKUMARANENGLISH6SRI KL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - PRIMARYNO. 1 SS15/7A, 47500 SUBANG JAYA, SELANGORDR. TAN KHUNGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-342ZYEN TANSCIENCE6SRI KL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - PRIMARYNO. 1 SS15/7A, 47500 SUBANG JAYA, SELANGORDR. TAN KHUNGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1092CARRISA LU YI TUNGENGLISH4SJKC YUK CHIN, TAWAU, SABAHP. O. BOX 84, 3KM, JALAN KUHARA, 91007 TAWAU, SABAH.CHANG LI YUNGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1067LAW MAN ZIENGLISH6SJKC YUK CHIN, TAWAU, SABAHP. O. BOX 84, 3KM, JALAN KUHARA, 91007 TAWAU, SABAH.CHANG LI YUNGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1096YONG XIN LIENGLISH3SJKC YUK CHIN, TAWAU, SABAHP. O. BOX 84, 3KM, JALAN KUHARA, 91007 TAWAU, SABAH.CHANG LI YUNGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-134IVAN SEANT MORISENGLISH11SMK PEKAN TELIPOKP.O BOX 241, 89209 TUARANTUAN HJ BAHAROM B MOHAMMEDGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-521ELISA EDWARDENGLISH5SK ST FRANCIS CONVENT (M), KOTA KINABALUP.O. BOX 10071, 88801 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHDORA LOI SIEW CHOOGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-201ANDERSON CHIN KUI LUENGLISH11SMK ARSHADP.O. BOX 19, 89157 KOTA BELUD, SABAHAJMAL HJ. JUMAHGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-174LAI KIM HINSCIENCE10SMK ARSHADP.O. BOX 19, 89157 KOTA BELUD, SABAHAJMAL HJ. JUMAHGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-171SEBASTIAN PAVANARISSCIENCE10SMK ARSHADP.O. BOX 19, 89157 KOTA BELUD, SABAHAJMAL HJ. JUMAHGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-203WAN IRNA SUHAILA WAN MOHD NASIRENGLISH11SMK ARSHADP.O. BOX 19, 89157 KOTA BELUD, SABAHAJMAL HJ. JUMAHGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1140ANDREA LEE WEN YENENGLISH10SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1144CHEAH XUE MAEENGLISH10SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1148CHESTER WAH KENG JIATENGLISH10SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-697CHU YEE CHUN SYLVESTERSCIENCE10SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-694JOLIE IP YING SEESCIENCE9SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-700JONATHAN FOO JEN JISCIENCE11SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1165KUAN JIN HONGENGLISH12SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1150MEGAN ALYSSA CHIAENGLISH10SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1168NATASHA LEE YEE WUNENGLISH12SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1147NUR AZREEN BINTI ARBIENGLISH10SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1156NUR ERINENGLISH10SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1151SASHA WEEENGLISH10SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1157SOPHIE TAN YI KAHENGLISH11SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1135TANG SZE WEI, EZRAENGLISH8SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-693TASHA IP YING LERSCIENCE9SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-720TEE JAN ZENSCIENCE12SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1164WONG EE AIENGLISH12SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1667CHENG CHIAO YEEENGLISH6SJKC HING HWAP.O.BOX 142, JALAN SIN ON, 91000 TAWAU,SABAH.CHUNG MIN LEEGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1672CHIN YIH THUNG ENGLISH4SJKC HING HWAP.O.BOX 142, JALAN SIN ON, 91000 TAWAU,SABAH.CHUNG MIN LEEGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-620JACKSON LUK TIONG SINGENGLISH9SMK TONG HUA, BINTANGOR P.O.BOX 52, 96507 BINTANGOR, SARAWAK. TAN KIM HOCK GOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-628TANG KHUI QING ENGLISH10SMK TONG HUA, BINTANGOR P.O.BOX 52, 96507 BINTANGOR, SARAWAK. TAN KIM HOCK GOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-559CAMY CHOO LI HONGENGLISH11SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-560CHIENG GUANG RONGENGLISH11SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-561CHIEW FUNG LANENGLISH11SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-562CHUO SHI CHEEENGLISH11SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-392CHUO SHI CHEESCIENCE11SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-563CLEMENT YII MING KIATENGLISH11SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-564EMIE ADELINE WONG ANN NIENGLISH11SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-382EUNICE LUK TECK YIESCIENCE11SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-571GRACE WONG HUEIENGLISH10SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-393JEFFERRY TONG CHUNG HONGSCIENCE11SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-394JESS TIONG KA HWAISCIENCE11SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-396KENNY CHAN JIE HUIESCIENCE11SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-384KEVIN KUNG KING KIATSCIENCE11SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-397KONG HUNG RONGSCIENCE11SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-568LAW HUI CIENGLISH11SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-398LAW HUI CISCIENCE11SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-572LING SHAN SHANENGLISH10SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-555NICOLE CHIEW ZI CHINGENGLISH11SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-385NICOLE CHIEW ZI CHINGSCIENCE11SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-386SHERAFINA LING EE FUNGSCIENCE11SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-570SHERISE CHIN SZE YOUENGLISH9SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-556UNG LIK RUENGLISH11SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-389UNG LIK RUSCIENCE11SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-557WONG LI XINENGLISH11SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-399WONG SUOK NISCIENCE11SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-569XRISHA ANDREA TERRYENGLISH11SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-390YIP LIAN YIUNGSCIENCE11SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-924PRIYA SRI A/P BATUMALAIENGLISH4SJK(T) LADANG BUKIT BENUTP/S 513, LADANG BUKIT BENUT, 86000 KLUANG, JOHORPN. SARASWATHY A/P GOPALANGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-730ADLAN ZAKWAN BIN ARNIZANENGLISH4SK SAUJANA IMPIAN,SBTPERSIARAN IMPIAN PERDANA ,SAUJANA IMPIAN ,43000,KAJANGPN.KHATIJAH BT YUSOFGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-766DINA SOFEA BINTI AHMAD SAIFUDDINENGLISH5SK SAUJANA IMPIAN,SBTPERSIARAN IMPIAN PERDANA ,SAUJANA IMPIAN ,43000,KAJANGPN.KHATIJAH BT YUSOFGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-674IRDINA KHAIREENA IWAN KURNIAWANSCIENCE8SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN PEREMPUAN LIKASPETI SURAT 12949 , KOTA KINABALU ,SABAHPN HAJAH NORULASHIKIN MOHD TAIBGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1006NUR SYAZWANA ROSPIENGLISH8SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN PEREMPUAN LIKASPETI SURAT 12949 , KOTA KINABALU ,SABAHPN HAJAH NORULASHIKIN MOHD TAIBGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2074CHAW CHING YENENGLISH9SM ST JOHN TUARANPETI SURAT 248, 89208 , TUARAN , SABAHMARCUS SALAGANGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-987CELESTINE WONG YI NISCIENCE10SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN KAPITPETI SURAT 39, JALAN MAMORA, 96807 KAPIT, SarawakPN AZLINDA BINTI MOHD NORGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1496MARYLYN ANAK AJATENGLISH11SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN KAPITPETI SURAT 39, JALAN MAMORA, 96807 KAPIT, SarawakPN AZLINDA BINTI MOHD NORGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-550CLARA CHRISTOPHERENGLISH6SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN SANDAU KINABATANGANPETI SURAT 60449, 91114 LAHAD DATU, SABAHPUAN SALMAH BINTI MOHD YUNUSGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1453ABDUL MUHAIMIN BIN MOHAMAD AMINSCIENCE11SMKA AL IRSHADPOKOK SENA 13220 TN. HJ. ABD RAZAK BIN HAJI OSMANGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1452KHALID AL-WALID BIN NOR AZLISCIENCE9SMKA AL IRSHADPOKOK SENA 13220 TN. HJ. ABD RAZAK BIN HAJI OSMANGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2415NUR FATANAH BINTI MOHAMED KHIRIZANENGLISH10SMKA AL IRSHADPOKOK SENA 13220 TN. HJ. ABD RAZAK BIN HAJI OSMANGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-491NOR ANIS SYAFIKA BT ZUMI AZIANSCIENCE8SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN TENGKU INDRA PETRA (1)SEK MEN KEB TENGKU INDRA PETRA (1), 18300 GUA MUSANG, KELANTAN , GUA MUSANG, ,KELANTANMUHAMAD SAUKI BIN HUSSINGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-187MUHAMAD ASSHMAR HAIQAL BIN ZAMRI SCIENCE8SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS SULTAN MOHAMAD JIWA SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS SULTAN MOHAMAD JIWA HARRIS GANAE B. NAINARGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2249K. GAYATHIRIENGLISH4SJK (T) NILAISJK ( T) NILAI, 71800 NILAI, NEGERI SEMBILANMADAM ANTHONY MARYGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-55ALVIN SU RON SYHSCIENCE4SJK (C) CHUNG HUA LUTONG SJK (C) CHUNG HUA LUTONG , JALAN SEKOLAH, MIRI, SARAWAK. WONG DING MIEW PENOLONG KANAN PENTADBIRANGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-67JOANNA LING JYA ENNENGLISH6SJK (C) CHUNG HUA LUTONG SJK (C) CHUNG HUA LUTONG , JALAN SEKOLAH, MIRI, SARAWAK. WONG DING MIEW PENOLONG KANAN PENTADBIRANGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-68TYRA HARRY NGENGLISH6SJK (C) CHUNG HUA LUTONG SJK (C) CHUNG HUA LUTONG , JALAN SEKOLAH, MIRI, SARAWAK. WONG DING MIEW PENOLONG KANAN PENTADBIRANGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-825HANUSRI A/P KATHIRESANENGLISH4SJK (T) LADANG BUKIT SELARONGSJK (T) LADANG BUKIT SELARONG, 09400 PADANG SERAI, KEDAHELANGGO A/L RAMANGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-826YOGANATH A/L KUMARANENGLISH4SJK (T) LADANG BUKIT SELARONGSJK (T) LADANG BUKIT SELARONG, 09400 PADANG SERAI, KEDAHELANGGO A/L RAMANGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1716DANIELA NADYA BINTI ELLY MOHAMAD KIMLEYENGLISH5SJK(C ) KONG MIN TENOMSJK(C ) KONG MIN TENOM, PETI SURAT 44, 89907, TENOM ,SABAHKHOO CHEE LENGGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1711ERRA AMIRA AZLIEENGLISH4SJK(C ) KONG MIN TENOMSJK(C ) KONG MIN TENOM, PETI SURAT 44, 89907, TENOM ,SABAHKHOO CHEE LENGGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-609HARSHINIDEVI D/O SUGANENGLISH4SJKT LADANG BOH 1SJKT LADANG BOH 1, 39200 RINGLET, CAMERON HIGHLANDS ,RINGLET ,PAHANGPN. MALATHI D/O V. NADARAJAHGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-608LUKKESH RAAO S/O VIJAI KRISHNAENGLISH3SJKT LADANG BOH 1SJKT LADANG BOH 1, 39200 RINGLET, CAMERON HIGHLANDS ,RINGLET ,PAHANGPN. MALATHI D/O V. NADARAJAHGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1957MUHAMMAD HAFIY HILMIENGLISH4SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TAMAN JELUTONGSK TAMAN JELUTONG, 09000 KULIM, KEDAHPN ROSLINA BINTI RASLIGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1494MUHAMMAD AMIR BIN RAFEEUDDEENENGLISH9SMK BANDAR SRI DAMANSARA 1SMK BANDAR SRI DAMANSARA 1, PERSIARAN PERDANA, 52200 KUALA LUMPUR, SELANGORSURATNO BIN PARMINGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-658AQEIL EZRANY ZEESHAN BIN AZREINENGLISH7SMK TAMAN TUN DR ISMAILSMK TAMAN TUN DR ISMAIL, JALAN LEONG YEW KOH, 60000, KUALA LUMPUR.PN MAJIDAH BINTI HASHIMGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1174CINDY LIN SIEW PINGENGLISH3SJK(C) ST. MARTIN(M)SUNGAI JAKAR, 96100 SARIKEI, SARAWAK.LEI KO KIENGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1184EVYANNA YIK JIA HUIENGLISH6SJK(C) ST. MARTIN(M)SUNGAI JAKAR, 96100 SARIKEI, SARAWAK.LEI KO KIENGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-738EVYANNA YIK JIA HUISCIENCE6SJK(C) ST. MARTIN(M)SUNGAI JAKAR, 96100 SARIKEI, SARAWAK.LEI KO KIENGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1183JOYCE TING SHI YINGENGLISH6SJK(C) ST. MARTIN(M)SUNGAI JAKAR, 96100 SARIKEI, SARAWAK.LEI KO KIENGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1182LAW AI WEIENGLISH5SJK(C) ST. MARTIN(M)SUNGAI JAKAR, 96100 SARIKEI, SARAWAK.LEI KO KIENGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1175MONICA MENDUNENGLISH3SJK(C) ST. MARTIN(M)SUNGAI JAKAR, 96100 SARIKEI, SARAWAK.LEI KO KIENGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1176VANERDICK LOUISENGLISH3SJK(C) ST. MARTIN(M)SUNGAI JAKAR, 96100 SARIKEI, SARAWAK.LEI KO KIENGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1177VELLYNDA YIK JIA YIENENGLISH3SJK(C) ST. MARTIN(M)SUNGAI JAKAR, 96100 SARIKEI, SARAWAK.LEI KO KIENGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1450AFIQAH AIDA BINTI AZMANENGLISH7SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH, JOHOR BAHRU, JOHORSUSUR 4, JLN TUN ABDUL RAZAK, 80000 JOHOR BAHRUMADAM KAMISAH BINTI AZIZGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1447AQILAH HAZIRAH ILYANA BINTI ALBERT FEISAL @ MUHAMMAD FEISALENGLISH7SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH, JOHOR BAHRU, JOHORSUSUR 4, JLN TUN ABDUL RAZAK, 80000 JOHOR BAHRUMADAM KAMISAH BINTI AZIZGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1449MAI ALISHA SOFIA BINTI MOHAMAD HUSNIENGLISH7SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH, JOHOR BAHRU, JOHORSUSUR 4, JLN TUN ABDUL RAZAK, 80000 JOHOR BAHRUMADAM KAMISAH BINTI AZIZGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1446NIK IMAN NABILAH BINTI SHAMSUL ANUARENGLISH7SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH, JOHOR BAHRU, JOHORSUSUR 4, JLN TUN ABDUL RAZAK, 80000 JOHOR BAHRUMADAM KAMISAH BINTI AZIZGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-238CHAN GEE SIANGSCIENCE11SMJK KEAT HWA IITAMAN SRI ABADI OFF JALAN KUALA KEDAHLIM KUANG HOOIGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-245CHONG SHENGDINGSCIENCE11SMJK KEAT HWA IITAMAN SRI ABADI OFF JALAN KUALA KEDAHLIM KUANG HOOIGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-248KHOO EE SHANSCIENCE11SMJK KEAT HWA IITAMAN SRI ABADI OFF JALAN KUALA KEDAHLIM KUANG HOOIGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-250LIM JIAN XINSCIENCE11SMJK KEAT HWA IITAMAN SRI ABADI OFF JALAN KUALA KEDAHLIM KUANG HOOIGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-244LIM YANSCIENCE11SMJK KEAT HWA IITAMAN SRI ABADI OFF JALAN KUALA KEDAHLIM KUANG HOOIGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-235LIM YIKSCIENCE10SMJK KEAT HWA IITAMAN SRI ABADI OFF JALAN KUALA KEDAHLIM KUANG HOOIGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-246LO HONG KAISCIENCE11SMJK KEAT HWA IITAMAN SRI ABADI OFF JALAN KUALA KEDAHLIM KUANG HOOIGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-234LOW CHEN KHANGSCIENCE10SMJK KEAT HWA IITAMAN SRI ABADI OFF JALAN KUALA KEDAHLIM KUANG HOOIGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-231TAN GUAN XUNSCIENCE9SMJK KEAT HWA IITAMAN SRI ABADI OFF JALAN KUALA KEDAHLIM KUANG HOOIGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-236TAN KEVINSCIENCE11SMJK KEAT HWA IITAMAN SRI ABADI OFF JALAN KUALA KEDAHLIM KUANG HOOIGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-252TEOH JIA KANGSCIENCE11SMJK KEAT HWA IITAMAN SRI ABADI OFF JALAN KUALA KEDAHLIM KUANG HOOIGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-254TEOH JIESCIENCE11SMJK KEAT HWA IITAMAN SRI ABADI OFF JALAN KUALA KEDAHLIM KUANG HOOIGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-247YEE JESSMINSCIENCE11SMJK KEAT HWA IITAMAN SRI ABADI OFF JALAN KUALA KEDAHLIM KUANG HOOIGOLD MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-284Harminder Singh ENGLISH4SRI DASMESH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL NO 12, JALAN PANTAI BARU, 59200 KUALA LUMPURMDM. JASWINDER KAURSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-220Jaskirat KaurSCIENCE4SRI DASMESH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL NO 12, JALAN PANTAI BARU, 59200 KUALA LUMPURMDM. JASWINDER KAURSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-278Jaskirat KaurENGLISH4SRI DASMESH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL NO 12, JALAN PANTAI BARU, 59200 KUALA LUMPURMDM. JASWINDER KAURSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-285Laranya Vatsala ChanduruENGLISH4SRI DASMESH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL NO 12, JALAN PANTAI BARU, 59200 KUALA LUMPURMDM. JASWINDER KAURSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-221Maheep Kaur SCIENCE4SRI DASMESH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL NO 12, JALAN PANTAI BARU, 59200 KUALA LUMPURMDM. JASWINDER KAURSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-223Piya Kaur GillSCIENCE4SRI DASMESH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL NO 12, JALAN PANTAI BARU, 59200 KUALA LUMPURMDM. JASWINDER KAURSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-281Piya Kaur GillENGLISH4SRI DASMESH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL NO 12, JALAN PANTAI BARU, 59200 KUALA LUMPURMDM. JASWINDER KAURSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-287Tara Ryeka PrasadENGLISH4SRI DASMESH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL NO 12, JALAN PANTAI BARU, 59200 KUALA LUMPURMDM. JASWINDER KAURSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-282Trisha KaurENGLISH4SRI DASMESH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL NO 12, JALAN PANTAI BARU, 59200 KUALA LUMPURMDM. JASWINDER KAURSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-129YASMEEN SOFEA BINTI YUSMILIENGLISH6SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN MERBOK (PUSAT)08400 MERBOK, KEDAHSALFALAILI BINTI MAT SAADSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1256IZATUL NAJWA BT ABDULLAHENGLISH10SMK JERAI09200, KUPANG,BALING ,KEDAHMDM.MARIAH BT HAMIDSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-960LEE ZONG YUSCIENCE11SMJK CHUNG HWA CONFUCIAN2 PESIARAN TEMBAGA 11600 GEORGETOWN PENANGEN. YEOH LYE HOCKSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1345SAMANTHA OH JING YIENGLISH10SMJK CHUNG HWA CONFUCIAN2 PESIARAN TEMBAGA 11600 GEORGETOWN PENANGEN. YEOH LYE HOCKSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-962YEOH MING WEISCIENCE10SMJK CHUNG HWA CONFUCIAN2 PESIARAN TEMBAGA 11600 GEORGETOWN PENANGEN. YEOH LYE HOCKSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-356ALESSANDRA LIM E SHINGENGLISH4SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-362BRYAN PHOON JON LOONGENGLISH3SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-264CHAN KAI NINGSCIENCE3SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-386CHAN KAI NINGENGLISH3SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-340CHAN TZE KYEENGLISH5SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-352CHLOE YEOH RUN QI ENGLISH4SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-369GOOI YI JAYNEENGLISH3SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-355GOY FAY JINNENGLISH4SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-388JACQUELINE SAW XIU TINGENGLISH3SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-289JOSHUA YEOH GAN SOONGSCIENCE5SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-323JOSHUA YEOH GAN SOONGENGLISH5SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-346KENNETH TEOH KAI RENENGLISH4SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-276LIM JAN FONGSCIENCE3SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-373LIM JAN FONGENGLISH3SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-387LYRA DE VOSSEENGLISH3SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-389NG RUO QIANENGLISH3SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-296TAN CHIANG LOONGENGLISH6SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-381YEOH YI SHUNENGLISH3SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1866MUHD ILHAM BIN ROSMANENGLISH9SMK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 8(1)4, JALAN P8, PRESINT 8 , PUTRAJAYADATIN SITI NORBAYA BINTI MANSORSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1350BANUSHINI SEGARANENGLISH9SMK BUKIT MEWAH70100 JALAN TOK UNGKUSEREMBAN ,NEGERI SEMBILANMR.TAN CHEE KHEONGSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-967LUCAS TEH LEONG SHENSCIENCE9SMK BUKIT MEWAH70100 JALAN TOK UNGKUSEREMBAN ,NEGERI SEMBILANMR.TAN CHEE KHEONGSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1351ROSHINI SEGARANENGLISH10SMK BUKIT MEWAH70100 JALAN TOK UNGKUSEREMBAN ,NEGERI SEMBILANMR.TAN CHEE KHEONGSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-965TARUN RAAAJ SARAVANANSCIENCE9SMK BUKIT MEWAH70100 JALAN TOK UNGKUSEREMBAN ,NEGERI SEMBILANMR.TAN CHEE KHEONGSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1372KHAIRINA SALEHA BT AHMAD KHADRIENGLISH8TUNKU KURSHIAH COLLEGE71760 BANDAR BARU ENSTEK, NEGERI SEMBILAN, MALAYSIAHAJJAH ANISMAH BT M. NOHSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1362NADIAH BT HAKIMENGLISH8TUNKU KURSHIAH COLLEGE71760 BANDAR BARU ENSTEK, NEGERI SEMBILAN, MALAYSIAHAJJAH ANISMAH BT M. NOHSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1359SARA SOPHEA BT ABDUL NAWFARENGLISH7TUNKU KURSHIAH COLLEGE71760 BANDAR BARU ENSTEK, NEGERI SEMBILAN, MALAYSIAHAJJAH ANISMAH BT M. NOHSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1364SITI MASTURAH BT ABULHUDHAENGLISH8TUNKU KURSHIAH COLLEGE71760 BANDAR BARU ENSTEK, NEGERI SEMBILAN, MALAYSIAHAJJAH ANISMAH BT M. NOHSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1368WARDAH HANAANI AKHMALENGLISH8TUNKU KURSHIAH COLLEGE71760 BANDAR BARU ENSTEK, NEGERI SEMBILAN, MALAYSIAHAJJAH ANISMAH BT M. NOHSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1386AIDAN LING KAI XUENGLISH4SEKOLAH RENDAH VISIBLOCK C, BANDAR SRI INDAH, MILE 10, JALAN APAS, 91000 TAWAU. SABAHPUAN WONG CHUU WHEISILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1374CHIN KAI YIENGLISH3SEKOLAH RENDAH VISIBLOCK C, BANDAR SRI INDAH, MILE 10, JALAN APAS, 91000 TAWAU. SABAHPUAN WONG CHUU WHEISILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1393KAN ZI HINENGLISH5SEKOLAH RENDAH VISIBLOCK C, BANDAR SRI INDAH, MILE 10, JALAN APAS, 91000 TAWAU. SABAHPUAN WONG CHUU WHEISILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1392LIM CAI NIENGLISH4SEKOLAH RENDAH VISIBLOCK C, BANDAR SRI INDAH, MILE 10, JALAN APAS, 91000 TAWAU. SABAHPUAN WONG CHUU WHEISILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1380LIM SHI QIANENGLISH3SEKOLAH RENDAH VISIBLOCK C, BANDAR SRI INDAH, MILE 10, JALAN APAS, 91000 TAWAU. SABAHPUAN WONG CHUU WHEISILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1389NATHAN SUNG LIK YENENGLISH4SEKOLAH RENDAH VISIBLOCK C, BANDAR SRI INDAH, MILE 10, JALAN APAS, 91000 TAWAU. SABAHPUAN WONG CHUU WHEISILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1381NOEL CHONG NUO YUENGLISH3SEKOLAH RENDAH VISIBLOCK C, BANDAR SRI INDAH, MILE 10, JALAN APAS, 91000 TAWAU. SABAHPUAN WONG CHUU WHEISILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-165AARON WONG HAO RANSCIENCE5SJK HANG KWONG, SIBU D/A PEJABAT PELAJARAN DAERAH SIBU, TINGKAT 6, BANGUNAN PEJABAT PERSEKUTUAN, BLOK 3, LOT 462, BROOKE DRIVE, 96000 SIBU.WONG MEE SIENGSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-199ALVIN HII LU BINGENGLISH4SJK HANG KWONG, SIBUD/A PEJABAT PELAJARAN DAERAH SIBU, TINGKAT 6, BANGUNAN PEJABAT PERSEKUTUAN, BLOK 3, LOT 462, BROOKE DRIVE, 96000 SIBU.WONG MEE SIENGSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2370CHONG KAI BINGENGLISH10SMK BANDAR UTAMA DAMANSARA (4)DATARAN BANDAR UTAMA,BANDAR UTAMAPUAN SITISUAIBAH BINTI S.SAIDSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2367ESTHER CHEW LI-WENENGLISH10SMK BANDAR UTAMA DAMANSARA (4)DATARAN BANDAR UTAMA,BANDAR UTAMAPUAN SITISUAIBAH BINTI S.SAIDSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2468NOOR JENNA ABRAR BESTARI ABRARENGLISH6SK SRI PETALINGJALAN 12/15 , 46200 , SELANGOR ,PETALING JAYA ,MALAYSIA.ANUM ZAKIAH BINTI HAJI GAMSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2462NUUR HASI INDA HAJA MOHIDEENENGLISH4SK SRI PETALINGJALAN 12/15 , 46200 , SELANGOR ,PETALING JAYA ,MALAYSIA.ANUM ZAKIAH BINTI HAJI GAMSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1946AZRIL AIZAL BIN AZRIENGLISH6SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN BANDAR SRI DAMANSARA (3)JALAN ARA SD 7/3, 52200 KUALA LUMPUR,SELANGORROZAINI BT. MD ZAINSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-418KYEISHA NAIRENGLISH4SK ASSUNTA SATUJALAN ASSUNTA, 46050 PETALING JAYA ,SELANGORNORHAYATI BT BAKRISILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-427ZARA NABELLA BT ZAMBRIENGLISH4SK ASSUNTA SATUJALAN ASSUNTA, 46050 PETALING JAYA ,SELANGORNORHAYATI BT BAKRISILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-463KONG LIYINGSCIENCE11SEKOLAH MENENGAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN CHUNG HWAJALAN ATAS BANGGOL,15300 , KOTA BHARU ,KELANTANEN. LIM JIT HUNSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-464LEE WAN XUENSCIENCE11SEKOLAH MENENGAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN CHUNG HWAJALAN ATAS BANGGOL,15300 , KOTA BHARU ,KELANTANEN. LIM JIT HUNSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-404CASSANDRA CHEW ZHUI XINSCIENCE12SMK SULTAN ABU BAKAR JALAN BERSERAH ,25300 KUANTANPN HJH RAKIAH BT DAUDSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-419CHEN SEP NGEESCIENCE12SMK SULTAN ABU BAKAR JALAN BERSERAH ,25300 KUANTANPN HJH RAKIAH BT DAUDSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-414HEW ZHI YINGSCIENCE12SMK SULTAN ABU BAKAR JALAN BERSERAH ,25300 KUANTANPN HJH RAKIAH BT DAUDSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-415TAN HUI WEISCIENCE12SMK SULTAN ABU BAKAR JALAN BERSERAH ,25300 KUANTANPN HJH RAKIAH BT DAUDSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-591TVISSHA A/P SUNDRASENENGLISH7SMK SULTAN ABU BAKAR JALAN BERSERAH ,25300 KUANTANPN HJH RAKIAH BT DAUDSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-412YAP FENG WEISCIENCE12SMK SULTAN ABU BAKAR JALAN BERSERAH ,25300 KUANTANPN HJH RAKIAH BT DAUDSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-413YAP HAU QUANSCIENCE12SMK SULTAN ABU BAKAR JALAN BERSERAH ,25300 KUANTANPN HJH RAKIAH BT DAUDSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1777KAVENESH A/L GEORGIE GANESANENGLISH6SJK(T) LADANG EDINBURGH, KEPONGJALAN BURUNG JAMPUK, TAMAN BUKIT MALURI, 52100 KEPONG, KUALA LUMPURPN THERESA A/P AYYAKKANNUSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-819SHARVEEN A/L MANIYARASUENGLISH5SJK(T) LADANG EDINBURGH, KEPONGJALAN BURUNG JAMPUK, TAMAN BUKIT MALURI, 52100 KEPONG, KUALA LUMPURPN THERESA A/P AYYAKKANNUSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1691MISHA BARATHIENGLISH7SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN TAN SRI MOHAMED RAHMATJALAN DATARAN 4, TAMAN KEMPAS, 81200 JOHOR BAHRU,JOHOR, MALAYSIAHJH RUSAINI BINTI AHMADSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2590BRYAN LAU KAH JHUNENGLISH10SMK TAMAN DESA 2JALAN DESAJAYA,BDR COUNTRY HOMES,48000 RAWANG,SELANGOR.PN.HAJAH JAMALIAH BT ABUSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2575CHIA HUI CHINGENGLISH11SMK TAMAN DESA 2JALAN DESAJAYA,BDR COUNTRY HOMES,48000 RAWANG,SELANGOR.PN.HAJAH JAMALIAH BT ABUSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1590ISAAC HIEW TZE YEUNGSCIENCE10SMK TAMAN DESA 2JALAN DESAJAYA,BDR COUNTRY HOMES,48000 RAWANG,SELANGOR.PN.HAJAH JAMALIAH BT ABUSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1579PEH HOE YINSCIENCE11SMK TAMAN DESA 2JALAN DESAJAYA,BDR COUNTRY HOMES,48000 RAWANG,SELANGOR.PN.HAJAH JAMALIAH BT ABUSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1585SRI DHARAN KALIRAJANSCIENCE10SMK TAMAN DESA 2JALAN DESAJAYA,BDR COUNTRY HOMES,48000 RAWANG,SELANGOR.PN.HAJAH JAMALIAH BT ABUSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2602VINEESH CHANDRA SEGARANENGLISH10SMK TAMAN DESA 2JALAN DESAJAYA,BDR COUNTRY HOMES,48000 RAWANG,SELANGOR.PN.HAJAH JAMALIAH BT ABUSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-903LAI HUI XINENGLISH5SJK(C) THAI HONGJALAN IMPIAN EMAS SUSUR 1, TAMAN IMPIAN EMAS, 81300 ,JOHOR BAHRULAI YOKE FONGSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-914TANG KAI HERNGENGLISH6SJK(C) THAI HONGJALAN IMPIAN EMAS SUSUR 1, TAMAN IMPIAN EMAS, 81300 ,JOHOR BAHRULAI YOKE FONGSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1833JOSHUA SHIM ZHU HUAIENGLISH4SKK SJK C ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU SABAHJALAN JELATIK 3 1/4 OFF JALAN TUARAN ,KOTA KINABALU , SABAH / MALAYSIACHEE CHI HIUNGSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-647YEOH VIN SENENGLISH6SJK ( C ) KEAT HWA HJALAN KAMPONG PERAK,05100,ALOR SETAR,KEDAHGOH KIAN HUATSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-437ANG WAN JIESCIENCE12SMJK KEAT HWAJALAN KUALA KEDAH, ALOR SETAR , KEDAHYEOH CHUI SEANGSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1538CHAN YONG JIESCIENCE9SMJK KEAT HWAJALAN KUALA KEDAH, ALOR SETAR , KEDAHYEOH CHUI SEANGSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1547HOR YE HENGSCIENCE10SMJK KEAT HWAJALAN KUALA KEDAH, ALOR SETAR , KEDAHYEOH CHUI SEANGSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-442KOH JIA YUSCIENCE12SMJK KEAT HWAJALAN KUALA KEDAH, ALOR SETAR , KEDAHYEOH CHUI SEANGSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1553LIM LEE JINGSCIENCE10SMJK KEAT HWAJALAN KUALA KEDAH, ALOR SETAR , KEDAHYEOH CHUI SEANGSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-633LYNDA TONG FENG MINGENGLISH12SMJK KEAT HWAJALAN KUALA KEDAH, ALOR SETAR , KEDAHYEOH CHUI SEANGSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1546NG ROU YUSCIENCE10SMJK KEAT HWAJALAN KUALA KEDAH, ALOR SETAR , KEDAHYEOH CHUI SEANGSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-682EASTER WONG POH YEESCIENCE11SMK BANDAR SIBUJALAN LING KAI CHENG, 96000 SIBU, SARAWAKCHEE HUE YIANGSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2638Hazel Lim Yin ErnENGLISH9SMK. (P) ST. GEORGEJalan Macalister, GeoreTown,Penang , Malaysia .Ku Mariam Binti Ku IskandarSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-75MOHD SYAHMI BIN ABD RAHMANENGLISH5SK KULAI 1JALAN PEJABAT KERAJAAN ,81000 KULAIJAYANORHAYATI BINTI MOHAMED YUSOFF SILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2119AMMAR AMIN FAIZ BIN AMIENURUL-FAIDZADENGLISH6SK SERI AMPANGJALAN RAJA MUSA MAHADI ,IPOH ,PERAKYM RAJA ZAINALABIDIN B RAJA YAHAYASILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2123FAIZUS SAHLI B ZIAUDIN AHAMEDENGLISH5SK SERI AMPANGJALAN RAJA MUSA MAHADI ,IPOH ,PERAKYM RAJA ZAINALABIDIN B RAJA YAHAYASILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2124MARYAM ZAHRA BT NORAZALIENGLISH5SK SERI AMPANGJALAN RAJA MUSA MAHADI ,IPOH ,PERAKYM RAJA ZAINALABIDIN B RAJA YAHAYASILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2122MUHAMMAD NUR ARIF B MOHD SABRIENGLISH6SK SERI AMPANGJALAN RAJA MUSA MAHADI ,IPOH ,PERAKYM RAJA ZAINALABIDIN B RAJA YAHAYASILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2120NUR AINAA BT AHMAD ZAINAL AKMARENGLISH6SK SERI AMPANGJALAN RAJA MUSA MAHADI ,IPOH ,PERAKYM RAJA ZAINALABIDIN B RAJA YAHAYASILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1076PEGGY LU SHUET FONGSCIENCE11SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEIJALAN REPOK ,SARIKEISALI ANAK SUMOHSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1078VIVIAN TENG XIU WENSCIENCE11SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEIJALAN REPOK ,SARIKEISALI ANAK SUMOHSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-684THRISHA MURALIKUMAR SCIENCE6SJK(T) LADANG TELUK BULOHJALAN SABAK BERNAM, 36400 HUTAN MELINTANG, PERAKMR. ARUMUGAM VELOOSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-475AMMAR ZAQWAN B. AFDZAN RIZALENGLISH5SEKOLAH RENDAH KEBANGSAAN SERI INDERAJALAN SEKOLAH DERMA, 01000 , KANGAR, PERLISNOORIZAH BINTI SHUIDSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-478ANIS SOFEA BT. HAMLUSSALAMENGLISH6SEKOLAH RENDAH KEBANGSAAN SERI INDERAJALAN SEKOLAH DERMA, 01000 , KANGAR, PERLISNOORIZAH BINTI SHUIDSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-473IMAN NAJWA BT. IZWANENGLISH5SEKOLAH RENDAH KEBANGSAAN SERI INDERAJALAN SEKOLAH DERMA, 01000 , KANGAR, PERLISNOORIZAH BINTI SHUIDSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-313NURULAIN NABIHAH BT CHE MANAPSCIENCE6SEKOLAH RENDAH KEBANGSAAN SERI INDERAJALAN SEKOLAH DERMA, 01000 , KANGAR, PERLISNOORIZAH BINTI SHUIDSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1146ALIVIA YII XIN JIESCIENCE6SJK TAMAN RAJANGJALAN SIMPOH, 96000 SIBU, SARAWAK.CHOONG YIEW MENGSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1148CHRISTINE LI YING ZHEN SCIENCE6SJK TAMAN RAJANGJALAN SIMPOH, 96000 SIBU, SARAWAK.CHOONG YIEW MENGSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1150VINCENT LAU KAH SINGSCIENCE6SJK TAMAN RAJANGJALAN SIMPOH, 96000 SIBU, SARAWAK.CHOONG YIEW MENGSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-93ALI IMRANENGLISH4SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TAMAN MEGAHJALAN SS 26/2, 47301 PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR PUAN KHOO SWEE POHSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-89CHRISTIE AKSHYA LOURDESSCIENCE5SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TAMAN MEGAHJALAN SS 26/2, 47301 PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR PUAN KHOO SWEE POHSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-100MEHAASHIINYEE A/P CHANDRASEKARANENGLISH6SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TAMAN MEGAHJALAN SS 26/2, 47301 PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR PUAN KHOO SWEE POHSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-88MYRA ROSMAN LAI BINTI MIKAIL LAISCIENCE5SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TAMAN MEGAHJALAN SS 26/2, 47301 PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR PUAN KHOO SWEE POHSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-89P.KIRTHANA DEVIENGLISH4SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TAMAN MEGAHJALAN SS 26/2, 47301 PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR PUAN KHOO SWEE POHSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-88QAIS ZAQHARY ENGLISH3SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TAMAN MEGAHJALAN SS 26/2, 47301 PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR PUAN KHOO SWEE POHSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1018LEE ZHI YANSCIENCE10CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOLJALAN ST.THOMAS, BATU 3?, OFF JALAN IPOH, 51100, KUALA LUMPUR.CHIA SONG CHOYSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1023TAN FU LUNSCIENCE10CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOLJALAN ST.THOMAS, BATU 3?, OFF JALAN IPOH, 51100, KUALA LUMPUR.CHIA SONG CHOYSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1017TEA MI WENSCIENCE10CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOLJALAN ST.THOMAS, BATU 3?, OFF JALAN IPOH, 51100, KUALA LUMPUR.CHIA SONG CHOYSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-688RANJINI A/P LOGANATHANENGLISH6SK SRI LANGATJALAN SULTAN ABDUL SAMAD ,BANTING ,SELANGORPUAN HAJAH NORZIAN BINTI MOHD SOMSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-678SHESHANA AVIGAIL NAIRENGLISH6SK SRI LANGATJALAN SULTAN ABDUL SAMAD ,BANTING ,SELANGORPUAN HAJAH NORZIAN BINTI MOHD SOMSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2549Inlan HakeemENGLISH7MAKTAB SULTAN ISMAILJALAN TELIPOT, 15150 KELANTAN.WAN ZAKARIA B. WAN ISMAILSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-847AINUR FARISSA KAMARULZAMANSCIENCE10SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAHJALAN TUN ABDUL RAZAK, 80000, JOHOR BAHRU, JOHORHAJAH KAMISAH BINTI AZIZSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-764NUR SHAHIRA MOHD SHARIFFSCIENCE8SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAHJALAN TUN ABDUL RAZAK, 80000, JOHOR BAHRU, JOHORHAJAH KAMISAH BINTI AZIZSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2108IEESYA ATIKAH BT MOHD FAUZIENGLISH10SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN TUN HUSSEIN ONNJALAN TUN HUSSEIN ONN13700 SEBERANG JAYA , BUTTERWORTH ,PULAU PINANGAHMAD EZZAT BIN ISMAILSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2102ROOVEN A/L KALAISELVANENGLISH10SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN TUN HUSSEIN ONNJALAN TUN HUSSEIN ONN13700 SEBERANG JAYA , BUTTERWORTH ,PULAU PINANGAHMAD EZZAT BIN ISMAILSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1641ALIYA QISTINA BT AHMAD SABRYENGLISH10SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1103ALVIN ANG ZEE QINSCIENCE11SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1133AMEERUDDIN BIN MUAHARANSCIENCE8SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1110AMIRAH HAMIZAH BT AHMAD MAUJADSCIENCE8SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1098ANG QI KANGSCIENCE11SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1565ANG QI KANGENGLISH11SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1636CHIEW JUN SIANENGLISH12SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1099LIAU MEI HUISCIENCE11SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1573MICHELLE YAP LI LENGENGLISH11SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1587MUHAMMAD QADAR SHAH BIN MOHAMMAD ALIENGLISH11SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1654NICHOLAS JAMESENGLISH11SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1655NUR ATHIRAH BT MUHD KHAIRIENGLISH11SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1656NUR EIRDHINA BT NOR HASHIMENGLISH11SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1638NUR FATEHAH BINTI ABD LATIFENGLISH10SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1651NUR HAIFA IZZATI BT MUDZAFFARENGLISH11SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1648NUR IZZATI BT ABU BAKARENGLISH10SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1617NURUL ATIRA BINTI KHAERABADIENGLISH11SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1122NURUL IZZATI SYAZANI BT MOHD NIZAMSCIENCE8SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1630SHAAMINI A/P SELVAPAANDIANENGLISH11SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1100TONG BOON ONNSCIENCE11SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1621TYE CHEE LINGENGLISH11SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1578YONG LI YIENGLISH11SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1330CHIAH MING ZHESCIENCE8SMJK CHUNG LING PULAU PINANGKAMPUNG BARU, JALAN AIR ITAM,11400 PENANGSOO SENG POHSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1329DARYN TAN ZHIN XUENSCIENCE8SMJK CHUNG LING PULAU PINANGKAMPUNG BARU, JALAN AIR ITAM,11400 PENANGSOO SENG POHSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1328LEE JIAN JUN THOMAS SCIENCE8SMJK CHUNG LING PULAU PINANGKAMPUNG BARU, JALAN AIR ITAM,11400 PENANGSOO SENG POHSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1326LOW ZHEN XUAN, BRANDON SCIENCE8SMJK CHUNG LING PULAU PINANGKAMPUNG BARU, JALAN AIR ITAM,11400 PENANGSOO SENG POHSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1845LOW ZHEN XUAN, BRANDON ENGLISH8SMJK CHUNG LING PULAU PINANGKAMPUNG BARU, JALAN AIR ITAM,11400 PENANGSOO SENG POHSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-430NUR HASYA QASRINA BINTI AZMANSCIENCE5SK BATU EMPATKAMPUNG SAYUNG, JALAN PANDARUAN 98700 LIMBANG, SARAWAKEN KAMIS BIN SALLEHSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-667MARY SAN JUANENGLISH10SMK TERUSANKM 8, JALAN SILAM, PETI SURAT 60706, 91116 LAHAD DATUCHE AZIZ BIN OTHMANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-196JASON KONG ZHENG YANGENGLISH8SMK SACRED HEART SIBUKM3, JALAN OYA, 96000 SIBU, SARAWAKDAVID TEO WUSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-181JOSE UZARAGAENGLISH10SMK SACRED HEART SIBUKM3, JALAN OYA, 96000 SIBU, SARAWAKDAVID TEO WUSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-186VICTOR TING RI SHENGENGLISH9SMK SACRED HEART SIBUKM3, JALAN OYA, 96000 SIBU, SARAWAKDAVID TEO WUSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1727CLEMENT CHINENGLISH5SJKC KOTA EMERALDLINGKARAN BUKIT EMERALD, KOTA EMERALD, 48000 RAWANG, SELANGOR.MR TANG AH HAISILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1730WONG YU ZEENGLISH5SJKC KOTA EMERALDLINGKARAN BUKIT EMERALD, KOTA EMERALD, 48000 RAWANG, SELANGOR.MR TANG AH HAISILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1750ALFAREENA DARYANA DARWIS AWANGENGLISH4SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN MUTIARA KOTA KINABALU SABAHLORONG AMAN 1, OFF JALAN LINTAS, 88300 KOTA KINABALUDATIN HJH FLORENCE FAIZAH KOUJUSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1753NUR QASEH BATRISYIA BINTI MOHD HAFIZENGLISH4SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN MUTIARA KOTA KINABALU SABAHLORONG AMAN 1, OFF JALAN LINTAS, 88300 KOTA KINABALUDATIN HJH FLORENCE FAIZAH KOUJUSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1755SHANIA MYRIAM KOSHY ENGLISH4SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN MUTIARA KOTA KINABALU SABAHLORONG AMAN 1, OFF JALAN LINTAS, 88300 KOTA KINABALUDATIN HJH FLORENCE FAIZAH KOUJUSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1756SYAIKHAH NUR AQILAH BINTI MOHD YAHAYAENGLISH4SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN MUTIARA KOTA KINABALU SABAHLORONG AMAN 1, OFF JALAN LINTAS, 88300 KOTA KINABALUDATIN HJH FLORENCE FAIZAH KOUJUSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1011ETHAN YAPSCIENCE8POI LAM HIGH SCHOOL (SUWA)LOT NO. 18274, JALAN SIMPANG PULAI, PENGKALAN, 31500 LAHAT, PERAK. IPOH ,PERAKLeong Ping ChowSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-495SIEW JUNG HANNENGLISH6SRI KL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - PRIMARYNO. 1 SS15/7A, 47500 SUBANG JAYA, SELANGORDR. TAN KHUNSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-344SIEW JUNG HANNSCIENCE6SRI KL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - PRIMARYNO. 1 SS15/7A, 47500 SUBANG JAYA, SELANGORDR. TAN KHUNSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-497SONIA JEYAKUHANENGLISH6SRI KL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - PRIMARYNO. 1 SS15/7A, 47500 SUBANG JAYA, SELANGORDR. TAN KHUNSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-633 MOHAMAD MUKHZUHAYR BIN MOHD RASHIDSCIENCE11SMK BUKIT JELUTONGNO.2 JALAN SERAMBI U8/21, BUKIT JELUTONG 40150 SHAH ALAM, SELANGOR.HJH CHE SAPORA BINTI IBRAHIMSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-646ADELINA BAHIRAH BINTI HAIRISCIENCE9SMK BUKIT JELUTONGNO.2 JALAN SERAMBI U8/21, BUKIT JELUTONG 40150 SHAH ALAM, SELANGOR.HJH CHE SAPORA BINTI IBRAHIMSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-629BHARGAVI A/P VISUALINGAMSCIENCE11SMK BUKIT JELUTONGNO.2 JALAN SERAMBI U8/21, BUKIT JELUTONG 40150 SHAH ALAM, SELANGOR.HJH CHE SAPORA BINTI IBRAHIMSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-640CHANDRESH PRASADSCIENCE10SMK BUKIT JELUTONGNO.2 JALAN SERAMBI U8/21, BUKIT JELUTONG 40150 SHAH ALAM, SELANGOR.HJH CHE SAPORA BINTI IBRAHIMSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-638MOHAMMAD QALISH BIN MOHD HASHIMSCIENCE11SMK BUKIT JELUTONGNO.2 JALAN SERAMBI U8/21, BUKIT JELUTONG 40150 SHAH ALAM, SELANGOR.HJH CHE SAPORA BINTI IBRAHIMSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-643PUA JIN YINSCIENCE10SMK BUKIT JELUTONGNO.2 JALAN SERAMBI U8/21, BUKIT JELUTONG 40150 SHAH ALAM, SELANGOR.HJH CHE SAPORA BINTI IBRAHIMSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1058ADAM ERIDANNY TANENGLISH6SJKC YUK CHIN, TAWAU, SABAHP. O. BOX 84, 3KM, JALAN KUHARA, 91007 TAWAU, SABAH.CHANG LI YUNSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1066HAYDEN SIEW MEN LEKENGLISH6SJKC YUK CHIN, TAWAU, SABAHP. O. BOX 84, 3KM, JALAN KUHARA, 91007 TAWAU, SABAH.CHANG LI YUNSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1068IRENE ADELIA WONG AI YEEENGLISH6SJKC YUK CHIN, TAWAU, SABAHP. O. BOX 84, 3KM, JALAN KUHARA, 91007 TAWAU, SABAH.CHANG LI YUNSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1102JOSSLYN KHOO ENG XIENGLISH4SJKC YUK CHIN, TAWAU, SABAHP. O. BOX 84, 3KM, JALAN KUHARA, 91007 TAWAU, SABAH.CHANG LI YUNSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1085TAN KHER ERENGLISH5SJKC YUK CHIN, TAWAU, SABAHP. O. BOX 84, 3KM, JALAN KUHARA, 91007 TAWAU, SABAH.CHANG LI YUNSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-133ELCY GRACE JUSTINENGLISH11SMK PEKAN TELIPOKP.O BOX 241, 89209 TUARANTUAN HJ BAHAROM B MOHAMMEDSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-138HAIDAH SYAFIAH SHUALIENGLISH11SMK PEKAN TELIPOKP.O BOX 241, 89209 TUARANTUAN HJ BAHAROM B MOHAMMEDSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-103KHELVY KEBBY KILISCIENCE11SMK PEKAN TELIPOKP.O BOX 241, 89209 TUARANTUAN HJ BAHAROM B MOHAMMEDSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-510ETHEL CHLOE MANSONENGLISH3SK ST FRANCIS CONVENT (M), KOTA KINABALUP.O. BOX 10071, 88801 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHDORA LOI SIEW CHOOSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-518LANI GRACE MORIUSENGLISH5SK ST FRANCIS CONVENT (M), KOTA KINABALUP.O. BOX 10071, 88801 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHDORA LOI SIEW CHOOSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-525MOZIUN NISAENGLISH6SK ST FRANCIS CONVENT (M), KOTA KINABALUP.O. BOX 10071, 88801 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHDORA LOI SIEW CHOOSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-517SAMIKSHA SARA BASKARANENGLISH5SK ST FRANCIS CONVENT (M), KOTA KINABALUP.O. BOX 10071, 88801 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHDORA LOI SIEW CHOOSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-513SARA ROSEENGLISH4SK ST FRANCIS CONVENT (M), KOTA KINABALUP.O. BOX 10071, 88801 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHDORA LOI SIEW CHOOSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-523TRISH CASSANDRA BINAYUENGLISH6SK ST FRANCIS CONVENT (M), KOTA KINABALUP.O. BOX 10071, 88801 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHDORA LOI SIEW CHOOSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-168MOHD NUR FITRIE SUPIDIESCIENCE11SMK ARSHADP.O. BOX 19, 89157 KOTA BELUD, SABAHAJMAL HJ. JUMAHSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-166MUHAMMAD ARIFFAN IZZUDDIN BIN ROSLANSCIENCE11SMK ARSHADP.O. BOX 19, 89157 KOTA BELUD, SABAHAJMAL HJ. JUMAHSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-202NUR HIDAYATI MADRIENGLISH11SMK ARSHADP.O. BOX 19, 89157 KOTA BELUD, SABAHAJMAL HJ. JUMAHSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1169CHEE WON NIEENGLISH12SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1139CHIA ERN SYUEN, JONATHAN LUKEENGLISH9SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1161JAZRELLE LIOWENGLISH11SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-718KUAN JIN HONGSCIENCE12SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1155LU SYNG YEEENGLISH10SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-696MATTHIAS THONG YI FANSCIENCE10SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1134MOHAMMAD ANASENGLISH7SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1167TEE JAN ZENENGLISH12SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-610JOHNNY NGU WANG LEEENGLISH7SMK TONG HUA, BINTANGOR P.O.BOX 52, 96507 BINTANGOR, SARAWAK. TAN KIM HOCK SILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-553CHIENG NENG TEIKENGLISH11SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-381ERIC LING KAH HONGSCIENCE11SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-554EUNICE LUK TECK YIEENGLISH11SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-383FREDA LIEU TZE LINGSCIENCE11SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-565JESS TIONG KA HWAIENGLISH11SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-566JOHN LO YIN CHINGENGLISH11SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-395JOHN LO YIN CHINGSCIENCE11SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-387SU MEI YUNSCIENCE11SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-558YIP YI TINGENGLISH11SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1859TEOH JULIEENGLISH10SMK BANDAR UTAMA DAMANSARA (3) PERSIARAN BUKIT UTAMA 47800 PETALING JAYAZURAIDAH BT ISMAILSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-736AHMAD ZIYAD NUWAIRI BIN FAKHRUL ANWARENGLISH4SK SAUJANA IMPIAN,SBTPERSIARAN IMPIAN PERDANA ,SAUJANA IMPIAN ,43000,KAJANGPN.KHATIJAH BT YUSOFSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-744DIANA BINTI AZIZI ENGLISH6SK SAUJANA IMPIAN,SBTPERSIARAN IMPIAN PERDANA ,SAUJANA IMPIAN ,43000,KAJANGPN.KHATIJAH BT YUSOFSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-517MUHAMMAD DANIAL BIN KAMARUL ARIFFINSCIENCE5SK SAUJANA IMPIAN,SBTPERSIARAN IMPIAN PERDANA ,SAUJANA IMPIAN ,43000,KAJANGPN.KHATIJAH BT YUSOFSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-735NOOR FARAH YASMIN BT NOOR FIRDAUSENGLISH4SK SAUJANA IMPIAN,SBTPERSIARAN IMPIAN PERDANA ,SAUJANA IMPIAN ,43000,KAJANGPN.KHATIJAH BT YUSOFSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-761NURFARISHAH ALEYAH BINTI AZLANENGLISH6SK SAUJANA IMPIAN,SBTPERSIARAN IMPIAN PERDANA ,SAUJANA IMPIAN ,43000,KAJANGPN.KHATIJAH BT YUSOFSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-751PRANNAY A/L MANOHARENGLISH6SK SAUJANA IMPIAN,SBTPERSIARAN IMPIAN PERDANA ,SAUJANA IMPIAN ,43000,KAJANGPN.KHATIJAH BT YUSOFSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1013NUR ANIS IZZATI BINTI MOHD ALIENGLISH8SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN PEREMPUAN LIKASPETI SURAT 12949 , KOTA KINABALU ,SABAHPN HAJAH NORULASHIKIN MOHD TAIBSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2076ALEX PETERENGLISH9SM ST JOHN TUARANPETI SURAT 248, 89208 , TUARAN , SABAHMARCUS SALAGANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2073ESTHER ASHLEY ONONGENGLISH9SM ST JOHN TUARANPETI SURAT 248, 89208 , TUARAN , SABAHMARCUS SALAGANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2072ESTHER JOAN SOIMONENGLISH9SM ST JOHN TUARANPETI SURAT 248, 89208 , TUARAN , SABAHMARCUS SALAGANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2071JACQLENNA ANATESSIA LINGOHENGLISH9SM ST JOHN TUARANPETI SURAT 248, 89208 , TUARAN , SABAHMARCUS SALAGANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2075NAZEERAH JOHAN KONGENGLISH9SM ST JOHN TUARANPETI SURAT 248, 89208 , TUARAN , SABAHMARCUS SALAGANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1302AUDREY EASTERY ALBERTENGLISH10SM ST JAMES TENGHILANPETI SURAT 254, 89208 TUARAN, SABAH.SOO YONG HUATSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-794MOHAMMAD FAIDHI AQSHARI BIN IBRAHIMENGLISH3SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN SANDAU KINABATANGANPETI SURAT 60449, 91114 LAHAD DATU, SABAHPUAN SALMAH BINTI MOHD YUNUSSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-790MUHAMMAD QAYYUM BIN SAFRIENGLISH3SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN SANDAU KINABATANGANPETI SURAT 60449, 91114 LAHAD DATU, SABAHPUAN SALMAH BINTI MOHD YUNUSSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-798RABIATUL ADAWIYAH BINTI SAMASUDDINENGLISH4SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN SANDAU KINABATANGANPETI SURAT 60449, 91114 LAHAD DATU, SABAHPUAN SALMAH BINTI MOHD YUNUSSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2021NORMANENGLISH4SJK ? PAI WEN, RANAUPETI SURAT 9, 89307 RANAU, SABAHNG LI KING @ GOH LI KINGSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1454AHMAD AFIF BIN BADRUL HISHAMSCIENCE11SMKA AL IRSHADPOKOK SENA 13220 TN. HJ. ABD RAZAK BIN HAJI OSMANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2417FARAH DINA BINTI AZHARENGLISH10SMKA AL IRSHADPOKOK SENA 13220 TN. HJ. ABD RAZAK BIN HAJI OSMANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1451MUHAMMAD ZHARFAN ALIYAN BIN MOHD ZAINSCIENCE9SMKA AL IRSHADPOKOK SENA 13220 TN. HJ. ABD RAZAK BIN HAJI OSMANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-700KUEK WEN XIENGLISH8SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN TENGKU INDRA PETRA (1)SEK MEN KEB TENGKU INDRA PETRA (1), 18300 GUA MUSANG, KELANTAN , GUA MUSANG, ,KELANTANMUHAMAD SAUKI BIN HUSSINSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-507NURANIS ZULAIKHA BT MOHD ASRISCIENCE10SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN TENGKU INDRA PETRA (1)SEK MEN KEB TENGKU INDRA PETRA (1), 18300 GUA MUSANG, KELANTAN , GUA MUSANG, ,KELANTANMUHAMAD SAUKI BIN HUSSINSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-184MUHAMMAD RAFIUDDIN BIN ABD RAHIMSCIENCE9SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS SULTAN MOHAMAD JIWA SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS SULTAN MOHAMAD JIWA HARRIS GANAE B. NAINARSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2236S. SIDDHAARTHENGLISH3SJK (T) NILAISJK ( T) NILAI, 71800 NILAI, NEGERI SEMBILANMADAM ANTHONY MARYSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-65CHRISSELDA CLAIRE ANAK MATHIAS RINGGOENGLISH4SJK (C) CHUNG HUA LUTONG SJK (C) CHUNG HUA LUTONG , JALAN SEKOLAH, MIRI, SARAWAK. WONG DING MIEW PENOLONG KANAN PENTADBIRANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-59MABEL BONG CHIA YEESCIENCE4SJK (C) CHUNG HUA LUTONG SJK (C) CHUNG HUA LUTONG , JALAN SEKOLAH, MIRI, SARAWAK. WONG DING MIEW PENOLONG KANAN PENTADBIRANSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1722SHAFFIRAH SHAZZIEWATIE TAI BINTI SUILI TAIENGLISH6SJK(C ) KONG MIN TENOMSJK(C ) KONG MIN TENOM, PETI SURAT 44, 89907, TENOM ,SABAHKHOO CHEE LENGSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-940DIVYASHNI A/P SARAVANANENGLISH4SJKT JALAN HAJI MANAN, KLUANGSJKT JALAN HAJI MANAN, KLUANGMR MANIVANAN A/L R PALANISILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-951SANTHOSH A/L ELANSEGARANENGLISH6SJKT JALAN HAJI MANAN, KLUANGSJKT JALAN HAJI MANAN, KLUANGMR MANIVANAN A/L R PALANISILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1274DIVYASHNI A/P SARAVANANENGLISH4SJKT JALAN HAJI MANAN, KLUANGSJKT JALAN HAJI MANAN, KLUANG, JOHOR.MR MANIVANAN A/L R PALANISILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1958NUR WAFIQ HIDAYAT B. MOHAMMADENGLISH4SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TAMAN JELUTONGSK TAMAN JELUTONG, 09000 KULIM, KEDAHPN ROSLINA BINTI RASLISILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-217DG. ZAIHASWANI UMAIRAH BT MOHD.RIDZUANENGLISH11SMKA TUN JUHAR SANDAKANSMKATUN JUHAR SANDAKAN, PETI SURAT 151, TAMAN MAWAR, PPJU 90307, SANDAKAN SABAHUSTAZ ROSLAN BIN DIMINGSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-216MOHD. HIDAYAT MUSRINENGLISH10SMKA TUN JUHAR SANDAKANSMKATUN JUHAR SANDAKAN, PETI SURAT 151, TAMAN MAWAR, PPJU 90307, SANDAKAN SABAHUSTAZ ROSLAN BIN DIMINGSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-236MUHAMMAD HADIF FAHMI BIN SALIMIENGLISH9SMKA TUN JUHAR SANDAKANSMKATUN JUHAR SANDAKAN, PETI SURAT 151, TAMAN MAWAR, PPJU 90307, SANDAKAN SABAHUSTAZ ROSLAN BIN DIMINGSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-220MUHAMMAD HAFIZUDDIN BIN SAHRILENGLISH9SMKA TUN JUHAR SANDAKANSMKATUN JUHAR SANDAKAN, PETI SURAT 151, TAMAN MAWAR, PPJU 90307, SANDAKAN SABAHUSTAZ ROSLAN BIN DIMINGSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-231NUR SYARIFAH BINTI JUSTAMENGLISH10SMKA TUN JUHAR SANDAKANSMKATUN JUHAR SANDAKAN, PETI SURAT 151, TAMAN MAWAR, PPJU 90307, SANDAKAN SABAHUSTAZ ROSLAN BIN DIMINGSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-724VELLYNDA YIK JIA YIENSCIENCE3SJK(C) ST. MARTIN(M)SUNGAI JAKAR, 96100 SARIKEI, SARAWAK.LEI KO KIENSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-725WONG SHOU DIISCIENCE3SJK(C) ST. MARTIN(M)SUNGAI JAKAR, 96100 SARIKEI, SARAWAK.LEI KO KIENSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2132ANIS ANTASHA AZMAN ALRASHIDENGLISH11SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH, JOHOR BAHRUSUSUR 4, JLN TUN ABDUL RAZAK, 80000 JOHOR BAHRUMADAM KAMISAH BINTI AZIZSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2146NUR FARAHIYAH JOONENGLISH11SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH, JOHOR BAHRUSUSUR 4, JLN TUN ABDUL RAZAK, 80000 JOHOR BAHRUMADAM KAMISAH BINTI AZIZSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1431AISYA BATRISYIA BINTI AZLEY (BANK IN)ENGLISH10SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH, JOHOR BAHRU, JOHORSUSUR 4, JLN TUN ABDUL RAZAK, 80000 JOHOR BAHRUMADAM KAMISAH BINTI AZIZSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1437AMAL SHARAH BINTI JAMALUDIN (BANK IN)ENGLISH10SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH, JOHOR BAHRU, JOHORSUSUR 4, JLN TUN ABDUL RAZAK, 80000 JOHOR BAHRUMADAM KAMISAH BINTI AZIZSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1459NUR HANIS SYAHIRAH BINTI HANAWIENGLISH11SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH, JOHOR BAHRU, JOHORSUSUR 4, JLN TUN ABDUL RAZAK, 80000 JOHOR BAHRUMADAM KAMISAH BINTI AZIZSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1405WAN NUR SYASYA AQILAH W. ASMURIENGLISH11SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH, JOHOR BAHRU, JOHORSUSUR 4, JLN TUN ABDUL RAZAK, 80000 JOHOR BAHRUMADAM KAMISAH BINTI AZIZSILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-249CHOR SHI KANGSCIENCE11SMJK KEAT HWA IITAMAN SRI ABADI OFF JALAN KUALA KEDAHLIM KUANG HOOISILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-257ERIC WONG YING YONGSCIENCE11SMJK KEAT HWA IITAMAN SRI ABADI OFF JALAN KUALA KEDAHLIM KUANG HOOISILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-237LIM KAI ZHESCIENCE11SMJK KEAT HWA IITAMAN SRI ABADI OFF JALAN KUALA KEDAHLIM KUANG HOOISILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-251LIM ROGENESCIENCE11SMJK KEAT HWA IITAMAN SRI ABADI OFF JALAN KUALA KEDAHLIM KUANG HOOISILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-239OOI SOON HUATSCIENCE11SMJK KEAT HWA IITAMAN SRI ABADI OFF JALAN KUALA KEDAHLIM KUANG HOOISILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-255TEOH JING YUSCIENCE11SMJK KEAT HWA IITAMAN SRI ABADI OFF JALAN KUALA KEDAHLIM KUANG HOOISILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-256YU ZHI QINGSCIENCE11SMJK KEAT HWA IITAMAN SRI ABADI OFF JALAN KUALA KEDAHLIM KUANG HOOISILVER MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-225Eshaanrye Singh Rakhra SCIENCE4SRI DASMESH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL NO 12, JALAN PANTAI BARU, 59200 KUALA LUMPURMDM. JASWINDER KAURBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-283Eshaanrye Singh Rakhra ENGLISH4SRI DASMESH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL NO 12, JALAN PANTAI BARU, 59200 KUALA LUMPURMDM. JASWINDER KAURBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-227Laranya Vatsala ChanduruSCIENCE4SRI DASMESH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL NO 12, JALAN PANTAI BARU, 59200 KUALA LUMPURMDM. JASWINDER KAURBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-224Trisha KaurSCIENCE4SRI DASMESH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL NO 12, JALAN PANTAI BARU, 59200 KUALA LUMPURMDM. JASWINDER KAURBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-360CHONG JING XIENENGLISH4SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-277FRANCENE CHEAHSCIENCE3SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-282GOH FAY JINNSCIENCE4SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-378ISABELLE WONG TSERINGENGLISH3SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-364JENESSA TAN YUEN YIENGLISH3SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-363JENSEN TAN YUEN SHENENGLISH3SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-392JOELLE YEOH YEN NINGENGLISH3SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-382LIOW JIE YUENGLISH3SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-300LOH ZHI SHANENGLISH6SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-354MAGDALENE TEOH TZE ERNENGLISH4SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-266NG RUO QIANSCIENCE3SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-383SHANNEL NG SHI HERN ENGLISH3SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-376TAN CHUN YIIENGLISH3SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-298TEO YU DONGSCIENCE6SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-327TEOH WEN KUANENGLISH5SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-299YEOH AN YONGENGLISH6SJK (C) PEREMPUAN CHINA2-D, JALAN GOTTLIEB, 10350 ,GEORGETOWN, PULAU PINANGPN. TAN WEI KUANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-885NURUL IZZAH BT MOHD SAGA @ MOHD SAUFISCIENCE10SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN PADANG TENGKU27100 PADANG TENGKU ,KUALA LIPIS, PAHANGEN TAFRI BIN MOHD AMINBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1341MUHAMMAD QAYIM BIN NORIZANSCIENCE11SMK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 8(1)4, JALAN P8, PRESINT 8 , PUTRAJAYADATIN SITI NORBAYA BINTI MANSORBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-574NITHILAN A/L NATHANENGLISH6SJKT SUNGAI MANGGIS42700 , BANTING ,SELANGORMR. RAJASERAN S/O KRISHNANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-650SHAKTISWARY A/P M.BABUENGLISH6SJKT SUNGAI MANGGIS42700 ,BANTING ,SELANGORMR. RAJASERAN S/O KRISHNANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-966SHARVESH SUGUMARANSCIENCE9SMK BUKIT MEWAH70100 JALAN TOK UNGKUSEREMBAN ,NEGERI SEMBILANMR.TAN CHEE KHEONGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1371ATHIERA SYUHADA BT AZMANENGLISH8TUNKU KURSHIAH COLLEGE71760 BANDAR BARU ENSTEK, NEGERI SEMBILAN, MALAYSIAHAJJAH ANISMAH BT M. NOHBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1360FARAH ERINA BT RAZALIENGLISH7TUNKU KURSHIAH COLLEGE71760 BANDAR BARU ENSTEK, NEGERI SEMBILAN, MALAYSIAHAJJAH ANISMAH BT M. NOHBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1366NUR FARHANAH BT AHMAD RIZALENGLISH8TUNKU KURSHIAH COLLEGE71760 BANDAR BARU ENSTEK, NEGERI SEMBILAN, MALAYSIAHAJJAH ANISMAH BT M. NOHBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1383ANSON CHONG REN ZHIENGLISH3SEKOLAH RENDAH VISIBLOCK C, BANDAR SRI INDAH, MILE 10, JALAN APAS, 91000 TAWAU. SABAHPUAN WONG CHUU WHEIBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1397AUSTIN GU KEN TENGENGLISH5SEKOLAH RENDAH VISIBLOCK C, BANDAR SRI INDAH, MILE 10, JALAN APAS, 91000 TAWAU. SABAHPUAN WONG CHUU WHEIBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-982FONG JING KANGSCIENCE5SEKOLAH RENDAH VISIBLOCK C, BANDAR SRI INDAH, MILE 10, JALAN APAS, 91000 TAWAU. SABAHPUAN WONG CHUU WHEIBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1377HENG WEI JIEENGLISH3SEKOLAH RENDAH VISIBLOCK C, BANDAR SRI INDAH, MILE 10, JALAN APAS, 91000 TAWAU. SABAHPUAN WONG CHUU WHEIBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-977JEFFERSON JUNIOR SHIM HUAN CONGSCIENCE4SEKOLAH RENDAH VISIBLOCK C, BANDAR SRI INDAH, MILE 10, JALAN APAS, 91000 TAWAU. SABAHPUAN WONG CHUU WHEIBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1390WONG JI SHENGENGLISH4SEKOLAH RENDAH VISIBLOCK C, BANDAR SRI INDAH, MILE 10, JALAN APAS, 91000 TAWAU. SABAHPUAN WONG CHUU WHEIBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1572ABDUL HAQEEMSCIENCE11SM Sains Sabahd/a IPG Kent (Kampus Lama) ,Jalan Bolong ,89207, Tuaran SabahBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2365SHWEETA DIVYA A/P RAMNICK LALENGLISH10SMK BANDAR UTAMA DAMANSARA (4)DATARAN BANDAR UTAMA,BANDAR UTAMAPUAN SITISUAIBAH BINTI S.SAIDBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2497AHMAD ZAFRAN AHMAD NATZRUNENGLISH4SK SRI PETALINGJALAN 12/15 , 46200 , SELANGOR ,PETALING JAYA ,MALAYSIA.ANUM ZAKIAH BINTI HAJI GAMBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1500AIRIS SYAZIYA ABDUL HALIMSCIENCE6SK SRI PETALINGJALAN 12/15 , 46200 , SELANGOR ,PETALING JAYA ,MALAYSIA.ANUM ZAKIAH BINTI HAJI GAMBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2490ASHVIN NAIR MURALITHARANENGLISH4SK SRI PETALINGJALAN 12/15 , 46200 , SELANGOR ,PETALING JAYA ,MALAYSIA.ANUM ZAKIAH BINTI HAJI GAMBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2511ESHWAR EVAN DMITRY KLOKOLENGLISH3SK SRI PETALINGJALAN 12/15 , 46200 , SELANGOR ,PETALING JAYA ,MALAYSIA.ANUM ZAKIAH BINTI HAJI GAMBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2495FATIMAH-AZ-ZAHRA ABDUL MALEKENGLISH4SK SRI PETALINGJALAN 12/15 , 46200 , SELANGOR ,PETALING JAYA ,MALAYSIA.ANUM ZAKIAH BINTI HAJI GAMBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2500MOGISH KHANNA SIVAMOHANENGLISH4SK SRI PETALINGJALAN 12/15 , 46200 , SELANGOR ,PETALING JAYA ,MALAYSIA.ANUM ZAKIAH BINTI HAJI GAMBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2512NUR ALIAH INDRA AKMALENGLISH3SK SRI PETALINGJALAN 12/15 , 46200 , SELANGOR ,PETALING JAYA ,MALAYSIA.ANUM ZAKIAH BINTI HAJI GAMBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2479SAGEEV SIVAKUMARENGLISH6SK SRI PETALINGJALAN 12/15 , 46200 , SELANGOR ,PETALING JAYA ,MALAYSIA.ANUM ZAKIAH BINTI HAJI GAMBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1948IMRAN FARIS BIN MD YUSRIENGLISH6SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN BANDAR SRI DAMANSARA (3)JALAN ARA SD 7/3, 52200 KUALA LUMPUR,SELANGORROZAINI BT. MD ZAINBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1947SYAUKAT AIQAL BIN MOHAMAD ASRIENGLISH6SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN BANDAR SRI DAMANSARA (3)JALAN ARA SD 7/3, 52200 KUALA LUMPUR,SELANGORROZAINI BT. MD ZAINBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-416HARNEE BHARTHIBANENGLISH4SK ASSUNTA SATUJALAN ASSUNTA, 46050 PETALING JAYA ,SELANGORNORHAYATI BT BAKRIBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-303JARSHANA A/P SARKUNANSCIENCE4SK ASSUNTA SATUJALAN ASSUNTA, 46050 PETALING JAYA ,SELANGORNORHAYATI BT BAKRIBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-417JARSHANA A/P SARKUNANENGLISH4SK ASSUNTA SATUJALAN ASSUNTA, 46050 PETALING JAYA ,SELANGORNORHAYATI BT BAKRIBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-430LAKSHVINY A/P SARGUNANENGLISH5SK ASSUNTA SATUJALAN ASSUNTA, 46050 PETALING JAYA ,SELANGORNORHAYATI BT BAKRIBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-419LUNA KAIRA BT HANSIR SOFIENGLISH4SK ASSUNTA SATUJALAN ASSUNTA, 46050 PETALING JAYA ,SELANGORNORHAYATI BT BAKRIBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-409SILVER CHEAHENGLISH3SK ASSUNTA SATUJALAN ASSUNTA, 46050 PETALING JAYA ,SELANGORNORHAYATI BT BAKRIBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-453CHOO LEY KWANSCIENCE11SEKOLAH MENENGAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN CHUNG HWAJALAN ATAS BANGGOL,15300 , KOTA BHARU ,KELANTANEN. LIM JIT HUNBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-469LAI TING YINGSCIENCE11SEKOLAH MENENGAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN CHUNG HWAJALAN ATAS BANGGOL,15300 , KOTA BHARU ,KELANTANEN. LIM JIT HUNBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-400CHONG HONG YAOSCIENCE12SMK SULTAN ABU BAKAR JALAN BERSERAH ,25300 KUANTANPN HJH RAKIAH BT DAUDBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-416NG GUAN SHENGSCIENCE12SMK SULTAN ABU BAKAR JALAN BERSERAH ,25300 KUANTANPN HJH RAKIAH BT DAUDBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-588NUR HAZIQAH BT AHMAD SOFIAN ENGLISH7SMK SULTAN ABU BAKAR JALAN BERSERAH ,25300 KUANTANPN HJH RAKIAH BT DAUDBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-426NUR IRDINA IFFAH BT JOHARISCIENCE11SMK SULTAN ABU BAKAR JALAN BERSERAH ,25300 KUANTANPN HJH RAKIAH BT DAUDBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-583SUREKHA A/P SUDESANENGLISH11SMK SULTAN ABU BAKAR JALAN BERSERAH ,25300 KUANTANPN HJH RAKIAH BT DAUDBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-402TEI YUAN BINSCIENCE12SMK SULTAN ABU BAKAR JALAN BERSERAH ,25300 KUANTANPN HJH RAKIAH BT DAUDBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-540HEMA A/P PALANISCIENCE6SJK(T) LADANG EDINBURGH, KEPONGJALAN BURUNG JAMPUK, TAMAN BUKIT MALURI, 52100 KEPONG, KUALA LUMPURPN THERESA A/P AYYAKKANNUBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1683SARVINESVARAN A/L VIKNESVARANENGLISH7SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN TAN SRI MOHAMED RAHMATJALAN DATARAN 4, TAMAN KEMPAS, 81200 JOHOR BAHRU,JOHOR, MALAYSIAHJH RUSAINI BINTI AHMADBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2581CLAUDIA LEE MEI YANENGLISH11SMK TAMAN DESA 2JALAN DESAJAYA,BDR COUNTRY HOMES,48000 RAWANG,SELANGOR.PN.HAJAH JAMALIAH BT ABUBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2601CLAUDIA NG TZER ENGENGLISH10SMK TAMAN DESA 2JALAN DESAJAYA,BDR COUNTRY HOMES,48000 RAWANG,SELANGOR.PN.HAJAH JAMALIAH BT ABUBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2607KITHANJALI RAMESHENGLISH10SMK TAMAN DESA 2JALAN DESAJAYA,BDR COUNTRY HOMES,48000 RAWANG,SELANGOR.PN.HAJAH JAMALIAH BT ABUBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1592MYESHA SIVASAGARSCIENCE11SMK TAMAN DESA 2JALAN DESAJAYA,BDR COUNTRY HOMES,48000 RAWANG,SELANGOR.PN.HAJAH JAMALIAH BT ABUBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2599NUR BALQIS BT AHMAD SHARIFUDINENGLISH10SMK TAMAN DESA 2JALAN DESAJAYA,BDR COUNTRY HOMES,48000 RAWANG,SELANGOR.PN.HAJAH JAMALIAH BT ABUBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2589SRI DHARAN KALIRAJANENGLISH10SMK TAMAN DESA 2JALAN DESAJAYA,BDR COUNTRY HOMES,48000 RAWANG,SELANGOR.PN.HAJAH JAMALIAH BT ABUBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2587UMAIRAH BT FAKHRUDDINENGLISH11SMK TAMAN DESA 2JALAN DESAJAYA,BDR COUNTRY HOMES,48000 RAWANG,SELANGOR.PN.HAJAH JAMALIAH BT ABUBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2603WAN AMIRUL IMAN BIN WAN ROSDINENGLISH10SMK TAMAN DESA 2JALAN DESAJAYA,BDR COUNTRY HOMES,48000 RAWANG,SELANGOR.PN.HAJAH JAMALIAH BT ABUBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1589WONG YU JIASCIENCE10SMK TAMAN DESA 2JALAN DESAJAYA,BDR COUNTRY HOMES,48000 RAWANG,SELANGOR.PN.HAJAH JAMALIAH BT ABUBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2628YONG JIA YINGENGLISH9SMK TAMAN DESA 2JALAN DESAJAYA,BDR COUNTRY HOMES,48000 RAWANG,SELANGOR.PN.HAJAH JAMALIAH BT ABUBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-894DIANA CHONG NINGENGLISH4SJK(C) THAI HONGJALAN IMPIAN EMAS SUSUR 1, TAMAN IMPIAN EMAS, 81300 ,JOHOR BAHRULAI YOKE FONGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-887ESTHER HAM WEI TINGENGLISH3SJK(C) THAI HONGJALAN IMPIAN EMAS SUSUR 1, TAMAN IMPIAN EMAS, 81300 ,JOHOR BAHRULAI YOKE FONGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-892LIM XIN HUIENGLISH3SJK(C) THAI HONGJALAN IMPIAN EMAS SUSUR 1, TAMAN IMPIAN EMAS, 81300 ,JOHOR BAHRULAI YOKE FONGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-905OOI CHENG JUNENGLISH5SJK(C) THAI HONGJALAN IMPIAN EMAS SUSUR 1, TAMAN IMPIAN EMAS, 81300 ,JOHOR BAHRULAI YOKE FONGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-907TEO YEE ERNENGLISH5SJK(C) THAI HONGJALAN IMPIAN EMAS SUSUR 1, TAMAN IMPIAN EMAS, 81300 ,JOHOR BAHRULAI YOKE FONGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1794AMOS LO JUN HAOENGLISH4SKK SJK C ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU SABAHJALAN JELATIK 3 1/4 OFF JALAN TUARAN ,KOTA KINABALU , SABAH / MALAYSIACHEE CHI HIUNGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1797ARRAYA IZZATIENGLISH5SKK SJK C ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU SABAHJALAN JELATIK 3 1/4 OFF JALAN TUARAN ,KOTA KINABALU , SABAH / MALAYSIACHEE CHI HIUNGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1808CHESTON LIM YAN XIUENGLISH5SKK SJK C ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU SABAHJALAN JELATIK 3 1/4 OFF JALAN TUARAN ,KOTA KINABALU , SABAH / MALAYSIACHEE CHI HIUNGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1817DAFFIE NUR FASHAENGLISH5SKK SJK C ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU SABAHJALAN JELATIK 3 1/4 OFF JALAN TUARAN ,KOTA KINABALU , SABAH / MALAYSIACHEE CHI HIUNGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1810ETERNITY FLEUR JINU-BISAUNENGLISH4SKK SJK C ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU SABAHJALAN JELATIK 3 1/4 OFF JALAN TUARAN ,KOTA KINABALU , SABAH / MALAYSIACHEE CHI HIUNGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1792FAITH FEDORA SHIU XIAO MINENGLISH4SKK SJK C ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU SABAHJALAN JELATIK 3 1/4 OFF JALAN TUARAN ,KOTA KINABALU , SABAH / MALAYSIACHEE CHI HIUNGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1806TANG JIE QIIENGLISH6SKK SJK C ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU SABAHJALAN JELATIK 3 1/4 OFF JALAN TUARAN ,KOTA KINABALU , SABAH / MALAYSIACHEE CHI HIUNGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1803WONG CHENG HANENGLISH5SKK SJK C ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU SABAHJALAN JELATIK 3 1/4 OFF JALAN TUARAN ,KOTA KINABALU , SABAH / MALAYSIACHEE CHI HIUNGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-643YEOH JI WEIENGLISH5SJK ( C ) KEAT HWA HJALAN KAMPONG PERAK,05100,ALOR SETAR,KEDAHGOH KIAN HUATBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-435CHONG CHYAW THONGSCIENCE12SMJK KEAT HWAJALAN KUALA KEDAH, ALOR SETAR , KEDAHYEOH CHUI SEANGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1540CHONG ENG LEESCIENCE9SMJK KEAT HWAJALAN KUALA KEDAH, ALOR SETAR , KEDAHYEOH CHUI SEANGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1531KEERTHANA A/P C. SUBBIAHSCIENCE7SMJK KEAT HWAJALAN KUALA KEDAH, ALOR SETAR , KEDAHYEOH CHUI SEANGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1555LEE JIA XIANSCIENCE7SMJK KEAT HWAJALAN KUALA KEDAH, ALOR SETAR , KEDAHYEOH CHUI SEANGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-438LEE ZE YISCIENCE12SMJK KEAT HWAJALAN KUALA KEDAH, ALOR SETAR , KEDAHYEOH CHUI SEANGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1542LIM JIA YISCIENCE9SMJK KEAT HWAJALAN KUALA KEDAH, ALOR SETAR , KEDAHYEOH CHUI SEANGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-441LIM LEI SHUANGSCIENCE12SMJK KEAT HWAJALAN KUALA KEDAH, ALOR SETAR , KEDAHYEOH CHUI SEANGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-447LIM YEN TINGSCIENCE12SMJK KEAT HWAJALAN KUALA KEDAH, ALOR SETAR , KEDAHYEOH CHUI SEANGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1545LOW YI HUISCIENCE10SMJK KEAT HWAJALAN KUALA KEDAH, ALOR SETAR , KEDAHYEOH CHUI SEANGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-440LYNDA TONG FENG MINGSCIENCE12SMJK KEAT HWAJALAN KUALA KEDAH, ALOR SETAR , KEDAHYEOH CHUI SEANGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-446ONG HUI MINSCIENCE12SMJK KEAT HWAJALAN KUALA KEDAH, ALOR SETAR , KEDAHYEOH CHUI SEANGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1549OOI CHEAH JHOUSCIENCE10SMJK KEAT HWAJALAN KUALA KEDAH, ALOR SETAR , KEDAHYEOH CHUI SEANGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1548PHANG JIE YINGSCIENCE10SMJK KEAT HWAJALAN KUALA KEDAH, ALOR SETAR , KEDAHYEOH CHUI SEANGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1528RACHEL LIMSCIENCE7SMJK KEAT HWAJALAN KUALA KEDAH, ALOR SETAR , KEDAHYEOH CHUI SEANGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1554SOW WIN THONGSCIENCE10SMJK KEAT HWAJALAN KUALA KEDAH, ALOR SETAR , KEDAHYEOH CHUI SEANGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-443TAN YEE SHUANGSCIENCE12SMJK KEAT HWAJALAN KUALA KEDAH, ALOR SETAR , KEDAHYEOH CHUI SEANGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-444TAN YEE XINSCIENCE12SMJK KEAT HWAJALAN KUALA KEDAH, ALOR SETAR , KEDAHYEOH CHUI SEANGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-683DOREEN HUNG JIA YISCIENCE11SMK BANDAR SIBUJALAN LING KAI CHENG, 96000 SIBU, SARAWAKCHEE HUE YIANGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-73SHARWINEZ VIKNARAJ A/L JAYA SHANKARENGLISH4SK KULAI 1JALAN PEJABAT KERAJAAN ,81000 KULAIJAYANORHAYATI BINTI MOHAMED YUSOFF BRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2128ELLE'CARLSARA IMAN BT KAMARUL SYAHRILENGLISH4SK SERI AMPANGJALAN RAJA MUSA MAHADI ,IPOH ,PERAKYM RAJA ZAINALABIDIN B RAJA YAHAYABRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2129MUHAMMAD HAFIZ HAIQAL B MUHAMMAD NASRIENGLISH4SK SERI AMPANGJALAN RAJA MUSA MAHADI ,IPOH ,PERAKYM RAJA ZAINALABIDIN B RAJA YAHAYABRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2121NURIN BT MOHAMAD ZAKARIAENGLISH6SK SERI AMPANGJALAN RAJA MUSA MAHADI ,IPOH ,PERAKYM RAJA ZAINALABIDIN B RAJA YAHAYABRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1549CHRISTIAN DYLAN SIBATENGLISH8SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEIJALAN REPOK ,SARIKEISALI ANAK SUMOHBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1056DORIS CHAN HUI MANSCIENCE10SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEIJALAN REPOK ,SARIKEISALI ANAK SUMOHBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1551GEORGER SUMPING ANAK MUNJIEENGLISH8SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEIJALAN REPOK ,SARIKEISALI ANAK SUMOHBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1554IRENA AJIK ANAK FABIANENGLISH8SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEIJALAN REPOK ,SARIKEISALI ANAK SUMOHBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1069TAN BING SHINSCIENCE10SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEIJALAN REPOK ,SARIKEISALI ANAK SUMOHBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1087TENG RU JUNSCIENCE11SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEIJALAN REPOK ,SARIKEISALI ANAK SUMOHBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-472ADALEA ZULEIKHA BT. MOHD. MUZHARENGLISH5SEKOLAH RENDAH KEBANGSAAN SERI INDERAJALAN SEKOLAH DERMA, 01000 , KANGAR, PERLISNOORIZAH BINTI SHUIDBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-312MUHAMMAD ADAM HARITH B. NASARUDDINSCIENCE5SEKOLAH RENDAH KEBANGSAAN SERI INDERAJALAN SEKOLAH DERMA, 01000 , KANGAR, PERLISNOORIZAH BINTI SHUIDBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-310MUIZ SYARAFI B. MUHAMMADSCIENCE4SEKOLAH RENDAH KEBANGSAAN SERI INDERAJALAN SEKOLAH DERMA, 01000 , KANGAR, PERLISNOORIZAH BINTI SHUIDBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-479NURIN MARSYA ALEA BT. MOHABATTUL ZAMANENGLISH6SEKOLAH RENDAH KEBANGSAAN SERI INDERAJALAN SEKOLAH DERMA, 01000 , KANGAR, PERLISNOORIZAH BINTI SHUIDBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-319SITI SYAFIYAH BT. MUHD.QASSIMSCIENCE6SEKOLAH RENDAH KEBANGSAAN SERI INDERAJALAN SEKOLAH DERMA, 01000 , KANGAR, PERLISNOORIZAH BINTI SHUIDBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-469WAN NUR ATHIRAH WAHIYYAH BT. WAN AMIRUL HAZRIENGLISH4SEKOLAH RENDAH KEBANGSAAN SERI INDERAJALAN SEKOLAH DERMA, 01000 , KANGAR, PERLISNOORIZAH BINTI SHUIDBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1149JOSEPHINE TIONG KUNG SINGSCIENCE6SJK TAMAN RAJANGJALAN SIMPOH, 96000 SIBU, SARAWAK.CHOONG YIEW MENGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1156LING ZHI ENSCIENCE5SJK TAMAN RAJANGJALAN SIMPOH, 96000 SIBU, SARAWAK.CHOONG YIEW MENGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1157NATALIE WONG NANG HUISCIENCE5SJK TAMAN RAJANGJALAN SIMPOH, 96000 SIBU, SARAWAK.CHOONG YIEW MENGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1147NATHANIA LING ZHAO LANSCIENCE6SJK TAMAN RAJANGJALAN SIMPOH, 96000 SIBU, SARAWAK.CHOONG YIEW MENGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-92ADAM LIM KEATENGLISH4SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TAMAN MEGAHJALAN SS 26/2, 47301 PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR PUAN KHOO SWEE POHBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-95DILIP KUMAR A/L PREM KUMARENGLISH6SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TAMAN MEGAHJALAN SS 26/2, 47301 PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR PUAN KHOO SWEE POHBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-101KANCHANA A/P SHANKER RAJENGLISH6SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TAMAN MEGAHJALAN SS 26/2, 47301 PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR PUAN KHOO SWEE POHBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-102MOHD ASHAFF BIN MOHD FAIZULLAHENGLISH6SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TAMAN MEGAHJALAN SS 26/2, 47301 PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR PUAN KHOO SWEE POHBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-105NICOLE NAVISYA PONRAJENGLISH6SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TAMAN MEGAHJALAN SS 26/2, 47301 PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR PUAN KHOO SWEE POHBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-96NISHANT RAJAHENGLISH6SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TAMAN MEGAHJALAN SS 26/2, 47301 PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR PUAN KHOO SWEE POHBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-103SEAN KHOR KENG RENENGLISH6SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TAMAN MEGAHJALAN SS 26/2, 47301 PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR PUAN KHOO SWEE POHBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-107YUSUF AKHMADY BIN SULAIMAN AKHMADYENGLISH4SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TAMAN MEGAHJALAN SS 26/2, 47301 PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR PUAN KHOO SWEE POHBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1546DESMOND GIAMENGLISH10CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOLJALAN ST.THOMAS, BATU 3?, OFF JALAN IPOH, 51100, KUALA LUMPUR.CHIA SONG CHOYBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-699ADRIANA NAJLA BINTI NUR AZHANIENGLISH5SK SRI LANGATJALAN SULTAN ABDUL SAMAD ,BANTING ,SELANGORPUAN HAJAH NORZIAN BINTI MOHD SOMBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-687AMIRUL HAKIM BIN AZHARENGLISH6SK SRI LANGATJALAN SULTAN ABDUL SAMAD ,BANTING ,SELANGORPUAN HAJAH NORZIAN BINTI MOHD SOMBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-694YUDHISTHRA A/L SARAHANABAVANENGLISH4SK SRI LANGATJALAN SULTAN ABDUL SAMAD ,BANTING ,SELANGORPUAN HAJAH NORZIAN BINTI MOHD SOMBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2548Danish ENGLISH9MAKTAB SULTAN ISMAILJALAN TELIPOT, 15150 KELANTAN.WAN ZAKARIA B. WAN ISMAILBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-760DHIYA YASMIN AHMAD RAHIMYSCIENCE8SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAHJALAN TUN ABDUL RAZAK, 80000, JOHOR BAHRU, JOHORHAJAH KAMISAH BINTI AZIZBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-755FAIRUZA HUSNA FAEIZSCIENCE8SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAHJALAN TUN ABDUL RAZAK, 80000, JOHOR BAHRU, JOHORHAJAH KAMISAH BINTI AZIZBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-747HURIN HASANA HASNANSCIENCE8SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAHJALAN TUN ABDUL RAZAK, 80000, JOHOR BAHRU, JOHORHAJAH KAMISAH BINTI AZIZBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-876MARI'E ALIZA BINTI MOHD NARSCIENCE11SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAHJALAN TUN ABDUL RAZAK, 80000, JOHOR BAHRU, JOHORHAJAH KAMISAH BINTI AZIZBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-846NOOR AINA SAUFISCIENCE10SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAHJALAN TUN ABDUL RAZAK, 80000, JOHOR BAHRU, JOHORHAJAH KAMISAH BINTI AZIZBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-824NUR HAZIRAH BINTI CIKALSCIENCE11SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAHJALAN TUN ABDUL RAZAK, 80000, JOHOR BAHRU, JOHORHAJAH KAMISAH BINTI AZIZBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-746NURFARAHMAHFUZAH MOHD SUKORSCIENCE8SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAHJALAN TUN ABDUL RAZAK, 80000, JOHOR BAHRU, JOHORHAJAH KAMISAH BINTI AZIZBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1132ADAM BIN MOHAMMAD AZLISCIENCE8SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1644AUNI BT GHAZALIENGLISH10SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1657CELESTIAL DASSENGLISH10SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1566CHEW HUI HOONENGLISH11SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1611FAKHRUL IZDIHAR BIN ROSHAIMIENGLISH11SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1106INSYIRAH SOFFIAH BT BAHAROMSCIENCE8SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1615JANNAH FADZLINA BINTI RAHIMENGLISH11SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1569LEE JIA HUIENGLISH11SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1570LIAU MEI HUIENGLISH11SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1631LOH KWOK ONNENGLISH11SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1659MAISARAH BT MOHD ARSHADENGLISH11SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1124NOR YURISMAH BINTI HASNANSCIENCE8SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1113NUR ALIAH BINTI ROSLIMANSCIENCE8SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1652NUR ANISAH BTE ANUARENGLISH11SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1650NUR ATIKAH BTE MOHD AMINENGLISH11SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1639NURAMERA BT AMIRENGLISH10SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1594NUREZZATULHAFINAH BINTI YUNUSENGLISH11SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1649NURUL HAFEEZA BINTI MOHD SAADENGLISH11SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1581TAN JIN NIENGLISH11SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1102TAN ZHEN HONGSCIENCE11SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1637TONG BOON LOKEENGLISH12SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1602UMI SYAHIEDA BINTI ISKANDARENGLISH11SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1577YAP HUAI ENENGLISH11SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAH, MELAKAJLN BATU BERENDAM, 75350 MELAKATN. HJ. YUSOF BIN OTHMANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1162NIK NUR NATASYA BINTI NIK MUHAMMAD GHANISCIENCE6SK KELEBANG BESARK.M 6.4 JALAN PULAU GADONG , MELAKARASDI B. JOHARIBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1849DARYN TAN ZHIN XUENENGLISH8SMJK CHUNG LING PULAU PINANGKAMPUNG BARU, JALAN AIR ITAM,11400 PENANGSOO SENG POHBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-431NUR SUHAILA BASHIRA BINTI SUHADISCIENCE5SK BATU EMPATKAMPUNG SAYUNG, JALAN PANDARUAN 98700 LIMBANG, SARAWAKEN KAMIS BIN SALLEHBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-429NUR SYAHIRAH BINTI ABDULLAHSCIENCE5SK BATU EMPATKAMPUNG SAYUNG, JALAN PANDARUAN 98700 LIMBANG, SARAWAKEN KAMIS BIN SALLEHBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-112BACQUERELL AK DAUSCIENCE9SMK SACRED HEART SIBUKM3, JALAN OYA, 96000 SIBU, SARAWAKDAVID TEO WUBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-182DONALD LING HER WANGENGLISH10SMK SACRED HEART SIBUKM3, JALAN OYA, 96000 SIBU, SARAWAKDAVID TEO WUBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-185IAN YUNGENGLISH9SMK SACRED HEART SIBUKM3, JALAN OYA, 96000 SIBU, SARAWAKDAVID TEO WUBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-128STEPHEN LING YONG HUASCIENCE8SMK SACRED HEART SIBUKM3, JALAN OYA, 96000 SIBU, SARAWAKDAVID TEO WUBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1758ISABELLE JULIET LEORA ANAK KELIENGLISH11SMK SERI PATIAMBUN, LIMBANG, SARAWAKKM7, JALAN BUANGSIOL, 98700 ,LIMBANG , SARAWAKMR. AHMAD BIN MELAN@SARIFBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1752NUR AQILAH BINTI ZULHERRYENGLISH4SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN MUTIARA KOTA KINABALU SABAHLORONG AMAN 1, OFF JALAN LINTAS, 88300 KOTA KINABALUDATIN HJH FLORENCE FAIZAH KOUJUBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-630CHIN KAR YISCIENCE11SMK BUKIT JELUTONGNO.2 JALAN SERAMBI U8/21, BUKIT JELUTONG 40150 SHAH ALAM, SELANGOR.HJH CHE SAPORA BINTI IBRAHIMBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-635NURARIF FITRI BIN NURHASHIMSCIENCE11SMK BUKIT JELUTONGNO.2 JALAN SERAMBI U8/21, BUKIT JELUTONG 40150 SHAH ALAM, SELANGOR.HJH CHE SAPORA BINTI IBRAHIMBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-637SNEHA SWARLINI TAMILVANANSCIENCE11SMK BUKIT JELUTONGNO.2 JALAN SERAMBI U8/21, BUKIT JELUTONG 40150 SHAH ALAM, SELANGOR.HJH CHE SAPORA BINTI IBRAHIMBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-631YEW WAN HUISCIENCE11SMK BUKIT JELUTONGNO.2 JALAN SERAMBI U8/21, BUKIT JELUTONG 40150 SHAH ALAM, SELANGOR.HJH CHE SAPORA BINTI IBRAHIMBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1100EMILY CHUNG SHU LIMENGLISH3SJKC YUK CHIN, TAWAU, SABAHP. O. BOX 84, 3KM, JALAN KUHARA, 91007 TAWAU, SABAH.CHANG LI YUNBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1086FAY LAURENENGLISH6SJKC YUK CHIN, TAWAU, SABAHP. O. BOX 84, 3KM, JALAN KUHARA, 91007 TAWAU, SABAH.CHANG LI YUNBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1091JEEDA YEE AN QIENGLISH4SJKC YUK CHIN, TAWAU, SABAHP. O. BOX 84, 3KM, JALAN KUHARA, 91007 TAWAU, SABAH.CHANG LI YUNBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-142HAFIZATUL AKMAL BINTI RUHINENGLISH11SMK PEKAN TELIPOKP.O BOX 241, 89209 TUARANTUAN HJ BAHAROM B MOHAMMEDBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-167ATHIRAH DERISASCIENCE11SMK ARSHADP.O. BOX 19, 89157 KOTA BELUD, SABAHAJMAL HJ. JUMAHBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-173MUHAMMAD ILYAS ARSADSCIENCE11SMK ARSHADP.O. BOX 19, 89157 KOTA BELUD, SABAHAJMAL HJ. JUMAHBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-170NURELISYA SURAYA MOHD SUKRISCIENCE11SMK ARSHADP.O. BOX 19, 89157 KOTA BELUD, SABAHAJMAL HJ. JUMAHBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-169SONEA JANOHSCIENCE11SMK ARSHADP.O. BOX 19, 89157 KOTA BELUD, SABAHAJMAL HJ. JUMAHBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1129ASHLEY LAU HEI YEEENGLISH7SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1137FONG JIA QINGENGLISH9SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-692GRACE PRISCILLA TANSCIENCE7SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-695HUGO TANSCIENCE9SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1141RYAN PANG KHANG YUEHENGLISH10SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1138SHEREEN BUSAK NG SHUI LENGENGLISH9SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-701SIM JING YUANSCIENCE11SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-714TANG LEE ENG ESTHERSCIENCE11SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1126YSANNE HIEW YU CHENENGLISH7SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLP.O.BOX 11135, 88812 KOTA KINABALU, SABAHMR. HIEW HOH SHINBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1680CHIN XINENGLISH3SJKC HING HWAP.O.BOX 142, JALAN SIN ON, 91000 TAWAU,SABAH.CHUNG MIN LEEBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-379CHRISTOPHER KIING SIE TIONGSCIENCE11SMK TINGGI SARIKEIP.O.BOX 78, 96100, SARIKEI, SARAWAKTING SING TECKBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-925HEVITHA A/P RAMESHENGLISH5SJK(T) LADANG BUKIT BENUTP/S 513, LADANG BUKIT BENUT, 86000 KLUANG, JOHORPN. SARASWATHY A/P GOPALANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1860ONG RUEI ANNENGLISH10SMK BANDAR UTAMA DAMANSARA (3) PERSIARAN BUKIT UTAMA 47800 PETALING JAYAZURAIDAH BT ISMAILBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-740LAKSSHAN S/O SUTHAGARENGLISH5SK SAUJANA IMPIAN,SBTPERSIARAN IMPIAN PERDANA ,SAUJANA IMPIAN ,43000,KAJANGPN.KHATIJAH BT YUSOFBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-758MAISARAH BINTI NOR AZLANENGLISH6SK SAUJANA IMPIAN,SBTPERSIARAN IMPIAN PERDANA ,SAUJANA IMPIAN ,43000,KAJANGPN.KHATIJAH BT YUSOFBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-750MUHAMAD ADAM BIN RADIN ASMADIENGLISH6SK SAUJANA IMPIAN,SBTPERSIARAN IMPIAN PERDANA ,SAUJANA IMPIAN ,43000,KAJANGPN.KHATIJAH BT YUSOFBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-756MUHAMMAD ARMAN DANISH BIN MOHD AMINENGLISH6SK SAUJANA IMPIAN,SBTPERSIARAN IMPIAN PERDANA ,SAUJANA IMPIAN ,43000,KAJANGPN.KHATIJAH BT YUSOFBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-767MUHAMMAD RAYYAN BIN MUHAMMAD IQBALENGLISH5SK SAUJANA IMPIAN,SBTPERSIARAN IMPIAN PERDANA ,SAUJANA IMPIAN ,43000,KAJANGPN.KHATIJAH BT YUSOFBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-741NADIA BINTI ZAIDENGLISH6SK SAUJANA IMPIAN,SBTPERSIARAN IMPIAN PERDANA ,SAUJANA IMPIAN ,43000,KAJANGPN.KHATIJAH BT YUSOFBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-357SYLVIA LAW BOON SINGSCIENCE7SMK SAINT LUKEPETI SURAT 276, JALAN MUNGGU SABUN, 95000 SRI AMAN, SARAWAKLIMOK ANAK SHEMBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-870LIM JIA XINENGLISH11SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN LIMBANGPETI SURAT 304, 4.03 KM, JALAN PANDARUAN, 98700 LIMBANG, SARAWAKTUAN HAJI MATZINAN BIN HAJI WAHITBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-529MOHAMMAD RASIDI HIDAYAT BIN SAPRIENGLISH3SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN SANDAU KINABATANGANPETI SURAT 60449, 91114 LAHAD DATU, SABAHPUAN SALMAH BINTI MOHD YUNUSBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-792MUHAMMAD IZZ HAMIZAN BIN AZIZENGLISH3SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN SANDAU KINABATANGANPETI SURAT 60449, 91114 LAHAD DATU, SABAHPUAN SALMAH BINTI MOHD YUNUSBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-797NURSYAQILAH BINTI MOH NURENGLISH4SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN SANDAU KINABATANGANPETI SURAT 60449, 91114 LAHAD DATU, SABAHPUAN SALMAH BINTI MOHD YUNUSBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-795SITI NUR SYAFIQAH SYAHIRAH BINTI SAHARENGLISH3SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN SANDAU KINABATANGANPETI SURAT 60449, 91114 LAHAD DATU, SABAHPUAN SALMAH BINTI MOHD YUNUSBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2007DESIREA MAEENGLISH3SJK ? PAI WEN, RANAUPETI SURAT 9, 89307 RANAU, SABAHNG LI KING @ GOH LI KINGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2030NURULHUDAENGLISH4SJK ? PAI WEN, RANAUPETI SURAT 9, 89307 RANAU, SABAHNG LI KING @ GOH LI KINGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2067RYAN SANDAUENGLISH6SJK ? PAI WEN, RANAUPETI SURAT 9, 89307 RANAU, SABAHNG LI KING @ GOH LI KINGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2418MUHAMMAD NAQIB TASDIQ BIN AHMAD ADLIENGLISH10SMKA AL IRSHADPOKOK SENA 13220 TN. HJ. ABD RAZAK BIN HAJI OSMANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1855NAVEENA A/P UDHAYAKUMARENGLISH4SK ST PATRICKPOST BOX 510,91008 , TAWAU ,SABAHMR FRED LAJOT, JRBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-701NUR NAZIRAH BT ZULKPLIENGLISH8SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN TENGKU INDRA PETRA (1)SEK MEN KEB TENGKU INDRA PETRA (1), 18300 GUA MUSANG, KELANTAN , GUA MUSANG, ,KELANTANMUHAMAD SAUKI BIN HUSSINBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-706YAMIN BIN ABDULLAHENGLISH10SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN TENGKU INDRA PETRA (1)SEK MEN KEB TENGKU INDRA PETRA (1), 18300 GUA MUSANG, KELANTAN , GUA MUSANG, ,KELANTANMUHAMAD SAUKI BIN HUSSINBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1310FATIN AIDATUL ADLINA BINTI ZULKIFLIENGLISH10SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN BUKIT RAMBAISEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN BUKIT RAMBAI, 75250 BUKIT RAMBAI MELAKAPN SANIAH BINTI SAMSUDINBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-182MUHAMMAD FITRI HAKIMI BIN ZULKIFLI SCIENCE10SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS SULTAN MOHAMAD JIWA SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS SULTAN MOHAMAD JIWA HARRIS GANAE B. NAINARBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-181NUR ASIF SOFIA BT MOHAMAD RUZLAN SCIENCE11SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS SULTAN MOHAMAD JIWA SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS SULTAN MOHAMAD JIWA HARRIS GANAE B. NAINARBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2214C. AGHILAN NAYTHEANENGLISH6SJK (T) NILAISJK ( T) NILAI, 71800 NILAI, NEGERI SEMBILANMADAM ANTHONY MARYBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2213C. AMIRTHEN YOHANNENGLISH3SJK (T) NILAISJK ( T) NILAI, 71800 NILAI, NEGERI SEMBILANMADAM ANTHONY MARYBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2220G. NIIRANJANA ENGLISH3SJK (T) NILAISJK ( T) NILAI, 71800 NILAI, NEGERI SEMBILANMADAM ANTHONY MARYBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2241M. PRASHANNAAENGLISH3SJK (T) NILAISJK ( T) NILAI, 71800 NILAI, NEGERI SEMBILANMADAM ANTHONY MARYBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2237S. SHAMITRAENGLISH3SJK (T) NILAISJK ( T) NILAI, 71800 NILAI, NEGERI SEMBILANMADAM ANTHONY MARYBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-863ANANDHA KRISHNAH S/O NADARAJANENGLISH6SJK(T)SARASWATHYSJK(T)SARASWATHY,JALAN TIONG 08000 SUNGAI PETANI,KEDAH DARULAMANMR.KALAICHELVAM S/O SUBRAMANIAMBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-941GAUTHAM A/L JAI GANESHENGLISH4SJKT JALAN HAJI MANAN, KLUANGSJKT JALAN HAJI MANAN, KLUANGMR MANIVANAN A/L R PALANIBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-944JEYAINDIRESH KARTHIK A/L PALANIAPPANENGLISH5SJKT JALAN HAJI MANAN, KLUANGSJKT JALAN HAJI MANAN, KLUANGMR MANIVANAN A/L R PALANIBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-929SHAMETA A/P ASHOK KUMARENGLISH3SJKT JALAN HAJI MANAN, KLUANGSJKT JALAN HAJI MANAN, KLUANGMR MANIVANAN A/L R PALANIBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1278JEYAINDIRESH KARTHIK A/L PALANIAPPANENGLISH5SJKT JALAN HAJI MANAN, KLUANGSJKT JALAN HAJI MANAN, KLUANG, JOHOR.MR MANIVANAN A/L R PALANIBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1960RAZ HAMIZAN B. RAZLANZEEENGLISH4SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TAMAN JELUTONGSK TAMAN JELUTONG, 09000 KULIM, KEDAHPN ROSLINA BINTI RASLIBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-661MUHAMMAD ARREFF BIN NASIRUDINENGLISH7SMK TAMAN TUN DR ISMAILSMK TAMAN TUN DR ISMAIL, JALAN LEONG YEW KOH, 60000, KUALA LUMPUR.PN MAJIDAH BINTI HASHIMBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-239AIN SYAMILAH BINTI ABDUL RAZILENGLISH10SMKA TUN JUHAR SANDAKANSMKATUN JUHAR SANDAKAN, PETI SURAT 151, TAMAN MAWAR, PPJU 90307, SANDAKAN SABAHUSTAZ ROSLAN BIN DIMINGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-229MOHAMAD SAZRIL BIN SAHDINENGLISH9SMKA TUN JUHAR SANDAKANSMKATUN JUHAR SANDAKAN, PETI SURAT 151, TAMAN MAWAR, PPJU 90307, SANDAKAN SABAHUSTAZ ROSLAN BIN DIMINGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-235NUR DINI WARDINA BINTI SURIYADIENGLISH11SMKA TUN JUHAR SANDAKANSMKATUN JUHAR SANDAKAN, PETI SURAT 151, TAMAN MAWAR, PPJU 90307, SANDAKAN SABAHUSTAZ ROSLAN BIN DIMINGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-223NUR HAMIZAH ATIQAH BINTI ROSLIENGLISH11SMKA TUN JUHAR SANDAKANSMKATUN JUHAR SANDAKAN, PETI SURAT 151, TAMAN MAWAR, PPJU 90307, SANDAKAN SABAHUSTAZ ROSLAN BIN DIMINGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-219NUR HAMIZAH BT SAHRILENGLISH11SMKA TUN JUHAR SANDAKANSMKATUN JUHAR SANDAKAN, PETI SURAT 151, TAMAN MAWAR, PPJU 90307, SANDAKAN SABAHUSTAZ ROSLAN BIN DIMINGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-227NURUL SUHAILAH BINTI MUHAMAD ZAHARIENGLISH11SMKA TUN JUHAR SANDAKANSMKATUN JUHAR SANDAKAN, PETI SURAT 151, TAMAN MAWAR, PPJU 90307, SANDAKAN SABAHUSTAZ ROSLAN BIN DIMINGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-214NURULYANTI SHARINAH YUSDIENGLISH10SMKA TUN JUHAR SANDAKANSMKATUN JUHAR SANDAKAN, PETI SURAT 151, TAMAN MAWAR, PPJU 90307, SANDAKAN SABAHUSTAZ ROSLAN BIN DIMINGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-228SAHIDAH BINTI RAISENGLISH11SMKA TUN JUHAR SANDAKANSMKATUN JUHAR SANDAKAN, PETI SURAT 151, TAMAN MAWAR, PPJU 90307, SANDAKAN SABAHUSTAZ ROSLAN BIN DIMINGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-215SITI NORAZIZAH SUKARDIENGLISH10SMKA TUN JUHAR SANDAKANSMKATUN JUHAR SANDAKAN, PETI SURAT 151, TAMAN MAWAR, PPJU 90307, SANDAKAN SABAHUSTAZ ROSLAN BIN DIMINGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-230SUHADATUL FATONAH BINTI JUSIP @ YUSOPENGLISH10SMKA TUN JUHAR SANDAKANSMKATUN JUHAR SANDAKAN, PETI SURAT 151, TAMAN MAWAR, PPJU 90307, SANDAKAN SABAHUSTAZ ROSLAN BIN DIMINGBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1408IRDINA HANISA BINTI RAZALIENGLISH11SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH, JOHOR BAHRU, JOHORSUSUR 4, JLN TUN ABDUL RAZAK, 80000 JOHOR BAHRUMADAM KAMISAH BINTI AZIZBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1434NUR ADRIANNA FARZANA BINTI AZMAN (BANK IN)ENGLISH10SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH, JOHOR BAHRU, JOHORSUSUR 4, JLN TUN ABDUL RAZAK, 80000 JOHOR BAHRUMADAM KAMISAH BINTI AZIZBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1426NUR FIRZANAH SYAZA BINTI ZULKARNAIN (BANK IN)ENGLISH10SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH, JOHOR BAHRU, JOHORSUSUR 4, JLN TUN ABDUL RAZAK, 80000 JOHOR BAHRUMADAM KAMISAH BINTI AZIZBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1439NUR QISTINA BATRISYIA BINTI MOHD ZAKIENGLISH8SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH, JOHOR BAHRU, JOHORSUSUR 4, JLN TUN ABDUL RAZAK, 80000 JOHOR BAHRUMADAM KAMISAH BINTI AZIZBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1471NURUL HANIS BINTI NASRIENGLISH9SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH, JOHOR BAHRU, JOHORSUSUR 4, JLN TUN ABDUL RAZAK, 80000 JOHOR BAHRUMADAM KAMISAH BINTI AZIZBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1435QASRINA BINTI FADZIL (BANK IN)ENGLISH10SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH, JOHOR BAHRU, JOHORSUSUR 4, JLN TUN ABDUL RAZAK, 80000 JOHOR BAHRUMADAM KAMISAH BINTI AZIZBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1433SHAHIRA NAZIHA BINTI SUMANTERE(BANK IN)ENGLISH10SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH, JOHOR BAHRU, JOHORSUSUR 4, JLN TUN ABDUL RAZAK, 80000 JOHOR BAHRUMADAM KAMISAH BINTI AZIZBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-253TEH JO ANNESCIENCE11SMJK KEAT HWA IITAMAN SRI ABADI OFF JALAN KUALA KEDAHLIM KUANG HOOIBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2112SHAMALAA DAYVI A/P GOBIENGLISH3SJK(T) MAHAJOTHITAMAN SUTERA JAYAMR.PADMANADHAN A/L VEERAPATHIRANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-2111SHRIKHA A/P SURESH KUMARENGLISH5SJK(T) MAHAJOTHITAMAN SUTERA JAYAMR.PADMANADHAN A/L VEERAPATHIRANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1356KOWAI A/P SANTHARANENGLISH5SJK(T) MAHAJOTHITAMAN SUTERA JAYA ,SUNGAI PETANI ,KEDAHMR.PADMANADHAN A/L VEERAPATHIRANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1357MAHABUSHAN A/L SUBRAMANIAMENGLISH3SJK(T) MAHAJOTHITAMAN SUTERA JAYA ,SUNGAI PETANI ,KEDAHMR.PADMANADHAN A/L VEERAPATHIRANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1353MAHESH A/L GOPINATHANENGLISH5SJK(T) MAHAJOTHITAMAN SUTERA JAYA ,SUNGAI PETANI ,KEDAHMR.PADMANADHAN A/L VEERAPATHIRANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-E-HRCA-1354RAVINTHAR A/L SURIA GANDHANENGLISH5SJK(T) MAHAJOTHITAMAN SUTERA JAYA ,SUNGAI PETANI ,KEDAHMR.PADMANADHAN A/L VEERAPATHIRANBRONZE MEDALIST
Malaysia-S-HRCA-1167LISHAALAN A/L SHANMUGAMSCIENCE6SJK TAMIL KULAI BESAR, JOHORZON.35 PERSIARAN INDAHPURA 6, 81000 KULAI JOHORSARASWATHI VANI A/P MARAPPANBRONZE MEDALIST